- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- egle_brasl · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 274)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 21 July 2026
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted on 21 July 2026
Used Apple iPhone 13 Pro · 1TB
«Apple iPhone 13 Pro 1TB | Unlocked | White | 77% Battery | Minor Wear And Tear»
What you pay in total
£318.50
£94 below the typical price of £412 (−23%)
The typical price comes from just 14 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 19:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- egle_brasl · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 274)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 21 July 2026
- Item location
- London
How much is a used Apple iPhone 13 Pro · 1TB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 13 Pro · 1TB: sellers typically ask £412.37 today. Half of them ask between £390.95 and £449.00, delivery included, across 14 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers21
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 21. Typical price £412, shipping included.
- £318.50£94 under typicalshipping £5.80Unlocked White 77 Battery Minor Wear And Tear
- £360.35£52 under typicalshipping £11.95Grey Graphite Unlocked Smartphone
- £363.70£49 under typicalfree shippingGraphite Unlocked
- £390.95£21 under typicalshipping £11.95Unlocked 88 Battery Health
- £399.00£13 under typicalfree shipping
- £401.15£11 under typicalshipping £11.95A2638 Sierra Blue 6.1in 12MP A15 6GB iOS
- £409.00£3 under typicalfree shipping
- £412.37at the typical priceshipping £11.95Unlocked Gold Use 76 Battery
- £426.65£14 over typicalshipping £11.95storage Alpine Green Unlocked to all networks
- £437.58£25 over typicalshipping £3.50Sierra Blue Unlocked Grade A Condition Mint
- £444.28£32 over typicalfree shippingUnlocked Sierra Blue 91 Battery Health Near Mint
- £449.00£37 over typicalfree shipping
- £450.00£38 over typicalfree shippingGraphite (Unlocked) 83%BATTERY HEALTH
- £503.69£91 over typicalshipping £6.84Excellent Condition Unlocked Sierra blue
Outside the comparison7
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £406.99£5 under typicalfree shippingWith New Battery Unlocked Blue Good Condition
- £429.00£17 over typicalfree shippingDual-SIM (eSIM Nano-SIM) grey Refurbished
- £449.10£37 over typicalfree shippingDual-SIM (eSIM Nano-SIM) blue Refurbished
- £450.00£38 over typicalfree shippingDual-SIM (eSIM Nano-SIM) blue Refurbished
- £456.99£45 over typicalfree shippingWith New Battery Unlocked Graphite Very Good
- £490.00£78 over typicalfree shippingDual-SIM (eSIM Nano-SIM) silver Refurbished
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

























