- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- amran519499.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,909)
- Delivery
- £4.52
Used Apple iPhone 13 mini · 128GB
«apple iphone 13 mini 128gb blue **tested/working**»
What you pay in total
£124.52
£74 below the typical price of £199 (−37%)
143 offers, half between £170 and £235. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £4.52
- Seller
- 99.8% positive
Offer read on 26 October at 0:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- amran519499.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,909)
- Delivery
- £4.52
How much is a used Apple iPhone 13 mini · 128GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 13 mini · 128GB: sellers typically ask £198.95 today. Half of them ask between £169.70 and £235.30, delivery included, across 143 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers214
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 214. Typical price £199, shipping included.
- £124.52£74 under typicalshipping £4.52blue tested/working
- £129.11£70 under typicalshipping £4.65Green Unlocked Camera Faults No SIM Tray
- £139.82£59 under typicalshipping £3.92Unlocked Black
- £145.02£54 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight Unlocked Good condition
- £145.62£53 under typicalshipping £4.52Black
- £145.75£53 under typicalshipping £4.65Starlight Unlocked 69 Battery Very Good
- £146.30£53 under typicalfree shippingMidnight Blue SIM-Free Factory Unlocked
- £146.30£53 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked Green 100 Battery Health PLEASE READ
- £146.51£52 under typicalshipping £3.92Blue iOS 100 Battery Health Unlocked Smartphone Grade C
- £149.00£50 under typicalfree shippingMidnight (Unlocked) A2628 (GSM)
- £149.85£49 under typicalfree shipping(Product)red (unlocked)
- £149.99£49 under typicalfree shippingMidnight (Unlocked) A2628 (GSM)
- £149.99£49 under typicalfree shipping(PRODUCT)RED (Unlocked) Poor Condition
- £149.99£49 under typicalfree shippingMidnight 75 Battery Health Replaced Screen
- £150.22£49 under typicalshipping £3.92Blue Network Unlocked iOS 12MP Camera
- £150.82£48 under typicalshipping £4.52
- £153.75£45 under typicalshipping £3.75A2628 Green Smart Phone Unlocked
- £155.00£44 under typicalfree shippingMidnight (Unlocked) A2628 (GSM)
- £155.42£44 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight Unlocked iOS Bar Smartphone 12MP
- £155.42£44 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight (Unlocked)
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































