- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- vobl21 · private seller
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Listed on
- 9 April 2026
- Item location
- Wolverhampton
private sellerlisted on 9 April 2026
Used Apple iPhone 13 · 128GB
«Apple iPhone 13 128GB Pink Unlocked Preowned Good Condition 75% Battery BH #1»
What you pay in total
£139.82
£90 below the typical price of £230 (−39%)
918 offers, half between £202 and £267. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Seller
- private seller
Offer read on 28 October at 20:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- vobl21 · private seller
- Delivery
- £3.92
- Listed on
- 9 April 2026
- Item location
- Wolverhampton
How much is a used Apple iPhone 13 · 128GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 13 · 128GB: sellers typically ask £230.00 today. Half of them ask between £201.67 and £267.40, delivery included, across 918 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers1192
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 1,192. Typical price £230, shipping included.
- £139.82£90 under typicalshipping £3.92Pink Unlocked Preowned Good Condition 75 Battery BH 1
- £145.02£85 under typicalshipping £3.92Red Network Unlocked iOS Smartphone
- £150.22£80 under typicalshipping £3.92Full Body
- £150.22£80 under typicalshipping £3.92Pink Unlocked,Boxed 78%battery life
- £150.22£80 under typicalshipping £3.92Blue Unlocked Smartphone Mobile Phone 80 BH
- £150.22£80 under typicalshipping £3.92Black Unlocked 5G 6.1in iOS A15 Bionic
- £150.22£80 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight Unlocked Very Good Condition CHECK DESC
- £150.82£79 under typicalshipping £4.52Box midnight unlocked
- £152.30£78 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight (Unlocked)
- £152.30£78 under typicalshipping £3.92Unlocked Midnight Blue
- £153.92£76 under typicalshipping £3.92Red Unlocked
- £153.94£76 under typicalshipping £4.52Unlocked Midnight Good Condition 031
- £154.88£75 under typicalshipping £3.38Used Green Unlocked iOS 12MP Camera Bluetooth Wi‑Fi
- £154.99£75 under typicalfree shippingStarlight White Unlocked 5G 6.1in iOS Smart Mobile Phone
- £155.00£75 under typicalfree shipping(PRODUCT)RED Unlocked 83 Battery Health
- £155.42£75 under typicalshipping £3.92Blue (Unlocked)
- £155.42£75 under typicalshipping £3.92Red (Unlocked)
- £155.98£74 under typicalshipping £5.99w049000182180
- £158.91£71 under typicalshipping £3.92Blue Unlocked Camera Fault 77 Battery
- £159.99£70 under typicalfree shippingSmartphone 5G SIM Unlocked White A2633 iOS 27
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































