- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gogob_6639 · private seller66.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 1)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Bristol
private sellerlisted 28 days ago
Used Apple iPhone 11 Pro · 64GB
«iPhone 11 Pro»
What you pay in total
£101.05
£67 below the typical price of £168 (−40%)
99 offers, half between £139 and £215. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 66.7% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 22:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- gogob_6639 · private seller66.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 1)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Bristol
How much is a used Apple iPhone 11 Pro · 64GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 11 Pro · 64GB: sellers typically ask £167.70 today. Half of them ask between £139.00 and £214.50, delivery included, across 99 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers148
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 148. Typical price £168, shipping included.
- £101.05£67 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £103.40£64 under typicalshipping £3.40Unlocked Gold 66 Battery Health Good Condition
- £104.98£63 under typicalshipping £3.40Unlocked Gold with box Excellent Condition
- £107.99£60 under typicalshipping £7.99Grey (unlocked) 71 battery health
- £108.08£60 under typicalshipping £3.38Space Grey Unlocked
- £109.95£58 under typicalfree shippingSpace Grey (Unlocked) good battery health 73
- £109.95£58 under typicalfree shippingSpace Grey (Unlocked) very good
- £113.75£54 under typicalshipping £3.75A2215 Black Smart Phone
- £113.82£54 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight Green Unlocked Battery 62
- £115.99£52 under typicalfree shippingPARTS
- £119.26£48 under typicalfree shippingMidnight Green Unlocked Fully Working Fast Free Post
- £119.53£48 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight Green Unlocked Tested Working Good Condition
- £119.62£48 under typicalshipping £4.52Iso Unlocked Space Grey Good Condition
- £124.99£43 under typicalfree shippingGraphite Grey (EE Locked) Grade C EI2807
- £125.36£42 under typicalshipping £6.99Very Good Condition
- £126.11£42 under typicalfree shippingA2215 Matte Space Grey Unlocked Grade C 12MP iOS
- £126.30£41 under typicalshipping £3.92(Pristine Condition)
- £129.00£39 under typicalfree shipping
- £129.42£38 under typicalshipping £3.92Midnight Green Unlocked Smartphone
- £129.42£38 under typicalshipping £3.92Space Grey Unlocked 67 Battery Good Condition
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.






























