- Condition
- Good condition
- Seller
- Grade Mobile · business
- Delivery
- Free
- Warranty
- 1 year
grademobilebusiness
Used Apple iPhone 11 · 256GB
«iPhone 11 256GB»
What you pay in total
£139.00
£28 below the typical price of £167 (−17%)
The typical price comes from just 14 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Seller
- business
Offer read on 28 October at 18:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good condition
- Seller
- Grade Mobile · business
- Delivery
- Free
- Warranty
- 1 year
How much is a used Apple iPhone 11 · 256GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 11 · 256GB: sellers typically ask £166.76 today. Half of them ask between £149.99 and £195.80, delivery included, across 14 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers30
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 30. Typical price £167, shipping included.
- £139.00£28 under typicalfree shipping
- £145.02£22 under typicalshipping £3.92Black Unlocked
- £149.00£18 under typicalfree shipping
- £149.99£17 under typicalfree shippingUnlocked All Colours Very Good
- £150.00£17 under typicalfree shippingBlack
- £153.92£13 under typicalshipping £3.92White 6.1in A13 12MP 4G face ID MHDQ3B/A BH78
- £160.62£6 under typicalshipping £3.92
- £172.90£6 over typicalshipping £5.80Unlocked Graphite Black Very Good Condition 75 Battery Cap
- £189.00£22 over typicalfree shipping
- £194.95£28 over typicalfree shippingAll Colors Unlocked Good Condition 12 months Warranty
- £195.80£29 over typicalshipping £5.80Black iOS 12MP Wi‑Fi Bluetooth Smartphone MWM72B/A
- £214.50£48 over typicalshipping £5.80Black Smartphone 12MP Camera Slate Style Used
- £230.10£63 over typicalshipping £5.80Unlocked Smartphone in Black in a1 condition
- £384.09£217 over typicalfree shippingUnlocked Smartphone Black
Outside the comparison16
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £99.95defect statedfree shippingRed Unlocked A2221 Battery Health 74 Cracked Screen
- £149.99defect statedfree shippingBlack Unlocked Fair See Description
- £169.00£2 over typicalfree shipping64/128/256GB network unlocked smartphones good condition
- £189.00£22 over typicalfree shipping64/128/256GB network unlocked smartphones good condition
- £199.00£32 over typicalfree shipping64/128/256GB network unlocked smartphones very good condtion
- £200.84£34 over typicalfree shipping64GB/128GB/256GB All Colours Unlocked Good Condition
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



























