- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- capebyron1 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 9,812)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Waltham Abbey
private sellerlisted 2 days ago
Used Apple iPhone 11 · 128GB
«iPhone 11 128GB Unlocked, Lilac Purple»
What you pay in total
£97.38
£63 below the typical price of £161 (−39%)
217 offers, half between £129 and £194. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 15:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- capebyron1 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 9,812)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Waltham Abbey
How much is a used Apple iPhone 11 · 128GB worth?
Used Apple iPhone 11 · 128GB: sellers typically ask £160.62 today. Half of them ask between £129.42 and £193.70, delivery included, across 217 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers279
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 279. Typical price £161, shipping included.
- £97.38£63 under typicalshipping £3.38Unlocked Lilac Purple
- £97.68£63 under typicalshipping £3.38Smartphone THREE ONLY Red 12MP 6.1 Display
- £97.68£63 under typicalshipping £3.38Yellow (Unlocked) Smartphone Fully Functional
- £99.76£61 under typicalshipping £3.38Red red 6.1in 4G lte
- £102.88£58 under typicalshipping £3.38Red Factory Unlocked 12MP Wi-Fi Bluetooth iOS
- £102.88£58 under typicalshipping £3.89Unlocked Black 74 BH original battery
- £103.43£57 under typicalshipping £3.38Red Unlocked Smartphone
- £104.70£56 under typicalfree shippingGreen
- £105.56£55 under typicalshipping £2.94Unlocked Green 72 Battery Health Screen Fault
- £107.04£54 under typicalshipping £3.38Green Unlocked 71 Battery
- £107.68£53 under typicalshipping £3.55Unlocked
- £107.81£53 under typicalshipping £3.11(PRODUCT)RED Fully Functional Unlocked
- £108.08£53 under typicalshipping £3.38Unlocked Purple Very good condition
- £108.08£53 under typicalshipping £3.38i Phone White 12MP Smartphone Unlocked
- £108.08£53 under typicalshipping £3.38Purple Unlocked And Reset
- £108.08£53 under typicalshipping £3.38Red Tesco Mobile iOS 6in 12MP 4G Wi‑Fi BT 6GB
- £108.08£53 under typicalshipping £3.38O2 network 80 Battery Health Excellent Condition Lilac
- £108.59£52 under typicalshipping £3.89Black Unlocked
- £108.59£52 under typicalshipping £3.89Red 6.1in 12MP iOS 4G NFC Wi-Fi Bluetooth
- £108.91£52 under typicalshipping £3.92Purple Unlocked 82 Battery Health Good Condition
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































