- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- canttouchthis0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 759)
- Delivery
- £10.00
- Listed on
- 16 September 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
private sellerlisted on 16 September 2026
Used Gaggia Classic Pro
«Gaggia Classic Pro Silver 2019 RI9480/18 Machine Stainless Steel + Accessories»
What you pay in total
£321.66
£78 below the typical price of £399 (−20%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £10.00
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 3:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- canttouchthis0 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 759)
- Delivery
- £10.00
- Listed on
- 16 September 2026
- Item location
- Manchester
All the offers6
Cheapest first. Typical price £399, shipping included.
- £321.66£78 under typicalshipping £10.00Silver 2019 RI9480/18 Machine Stainless Steel Accessories
- £383.90£15 under typicalshipping £10.00Evo Green Espresso Machine
- £399.20at the typical priceshipping £10.00Evo (2024) Grey Espresso Machine
- £474.54£75 over typicalshipping £14.54Evo E24 With PID
- £488.82£90 over typicalshipping £12.929 bar OPV mod Navy Blue Excellent Condition Boxed
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.

















