- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- marieloveshopping2009 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 192)
- Delivery
- £11.76
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
private sellerlisted today
Used Vorwerk Thermomix TM6
«Vorwerk Thermomix TM6 White Food Processor with Accessories Excellent Condition»
What you pay in total
£511.76
£222 below the typical price of £733 (−30%)
35 offers, half between £651 and £874. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £11.76
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 21:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- marieloveshopping2009 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 192)
- Delivery
- £11.76
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
How much is a used Vorwerk Thermomix TM6 worth?
Used Vorwerk Thermomix TM6: sellers typically ask £733.31 today. Half of them ask between £650.86 and £874.05, delivery included, across 35 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers46
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 46. Typical price £733, shipping included.
- £511.76£222 under typicalshipping £11.76White Food Processor with Accessories Excellent Condition
- £584.52£149 under typicalshipping £16.82Vorwek with all standard attachments
- £584.82£148 under typicalshipping £16.82Vorwek with all standard attachments
- £595.82£137 under typicalshipping £16.82White Food Processor Varoma Accessories
- £612.91£120 under typicalshipping £12.92White Food Processor with Accessories Excellent Condition
- £615.12£118 under typicalshipping £16.822.2L 1500W Touchscreen Food Processor Bowl Lid Basket
- £640.00£93 under typicalfree shipping
- £645.72£88 under typicalshipping £16.821500W 2.2L Touchscreen Food Processor Varoma Bowl Lid
- £650.86£82 under typicalshipping £11.76white with all accessories used
- £655.96£77 under typicalshipping £11.76
- £662.08£71 under typicalshipping £11.76Including Blade Cover and Peeler
- £682.62£51 under typicalshipping £12.92VGC with accessories
- £686.76£47 under typicalshipping £11.76White Used
- £701.86£31 under typicalshipping £11.76Food Processor White Exelent Condition Open Box Warranty
- £701.86£31 under typicalshipping £11.76Food Processor Extra Bowl Cutter Varoma Accessories Bundle
- £727.32£6 under typicalshipping £16.82White Excellent Condition Extended Warranty
- £732.46£1 under typicalshipping £11.76
- £733.31at the typical priceshipping £13.63Food Processor White
- £745.64£12 over typicalshipping £24.94Food Processor
- £783.46£50 over typicalshipping £11.76
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































