- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- goodoldgarms · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 215)
- Delivery
- £3.50arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 28 February 2026
- Item location
- Gosport
private sellerlisted on 28 February 2026
Used Adidas Firebird
«Adidas Sweatshirt Men Large Grey Vintage Y2k Trefoil Firebird Retro 90s Jumper»
What you pay in total
£19.65
£12 below the typical price of £32 (−38%)
48 offers, half between £25 and £39. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.50
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 3 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 2:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- goodoldgarms · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 215)
- Delivery
- £3.50arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 28 February 2026
- Item location
- Gosport
How much is a used Adidas Firebird worth?
Used Adidas Firebird: sellers typically ask £31.98 today. Half of them ask between £25.09 and £38.98, delivery included, across 48 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers48
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 48. Typical price £32, shipping included.
- £19.65£12 under typicalshipping £3.50Sweatshirt Men Large Grey Vintage Y2k Trefoil Retro 90s Jumper
- £19.95£12 under typicalshipping £3.99Mens Hoodie Medium Green Jumper Sweatshirt Trefoil Originals SST
- £21.49£10 under typicalfree shippingOriginals Sherpa Fleece Small Black
- £23.23£9 under typicalshipping £3.25Hoodie Mens Medium Blue Trefoil Tape Zip Originals SST Superstar
- £24.75£7 under typicalshipping £3.99Mens Hoodie Medium Black Grey Camo Jacket SST Original Trefoil
- £25.00£7 under typicalshipping £3.50Vintage Y2k Hoodie Men M Black Trefoil 1/4 Zip Sportswear Retro
- £25.00£7 under typicalshipping £3.50Sweatshirt Men Large Blue Vintage 90s Trefoil Retro Y2k Crewneck
- £25.09£7 under typicalshipping £5.09retro multi colour hoody Hoodie Size X-large p2p=25
- £26.35£6 under typicalshipping £3.99Mens Hoodie Medium Cream Jacket SST Original Trefoil Sweatshirt
- £26.98£5 under typicalshipping £2.99Track Jacket Mens Medium Black White Trefoil Zip Striped Y2K
- £27.94£4 under typicalshipping £3.99Mens Hoodie Large Grey Zip Jacket Sweater Trefoil SST Originals
- £27.98£4 under typicalshipping £2.99Track Jacket Mens Medium Black White Trefoil Zip SST Stripe Y2K
- £28.09£4 under typicalshipping £3.10Originals Mens M Navy Full Zip Hoodie Striped Trefoil Superstar
- £28.77£3 under typicalshipping £3.80Hoodie Mens Small Grey Black Jumper Hoody Trefoil Retro
- £28.85£3 under typicalshipping £3.85Mens Sweatshirt ukXL Grey Collegiate Jumper SST Originals
- £29.82£2 under typicalshipping £3.99Sweatshirt Women UK 12 Colourblock Trefoil Rocky Style Originals
- £29.89£2 under typicalshipping £3.99Mens Hoodie Medium Black Jacket SST Originals Trefoil Box Logo
- £31.00£1 under typicalshipping £3.00Originals White Sweatshirt Embroidered Trefoil Mens Medium
- £31.00£1 under typicalshipping £3.00Originals Grey Sweatshirt Trefoil Pullover Striped Mens Medium
- £31.98at the typical priceshipping £1.99RETRO Sweatshirt Small Grey Good Condition Mens
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































