- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- johrmil0 · private seller98.3% positive (eBay feedback score: 272)
- Delivery
- £2.94arrives between 31 October and 5 November
- Listed on
- 23 April 2025
- Item location
- Stevenston
private sellerlisted on 23 April 2025
Used Vans Old Skool
«VANS Old Skool Suede Grey Pink Uk Size 5 Emo Shoes»
What you pay in total
£17.48
£11 below the typical price of £29 (−38%)
946 offers, half between £19 and £40. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Arrives
- 31 Oct – 5 Nov
- Seller
- private seller · 98.3% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 20:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- johrmil0 · private seller98.3% positive (eBay feedback score: 272)
- Delivery
- £2.94arrives between 31 October and 5 November
- Listed on
- 23 April 2025
- Item location
- Stevenston
How much is a used Vans Old Skool worth?
Used Vans Old Skool: sellers typically ask £28.94 today. Half of them ask between £19.36 and £40.04, delivery included, across 946 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers979
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 979. Typical price £29, shipping included.
- £17.48£11 under typicalshipping £2.94Suede Grey Pink Uk Size 5 Emo Shoes
- £17.50£11 under typicalfree shippingPolka Dots Trainers UK 6.5 White Leather Good Used Cond
- £17.58£11 under typicalshipping £3.58Size UK 6.5 Light blue Dark Blue Sneakers
- £17.61£11 under typicalshipping £2.62black skater/emo shoes unisex Uk 5 eu 38
- £17.67£11 under typicalshipping £3.45Splatter Print Trainers UK 5.5
- £17.86£11 under typicalfree shippingSherpa Faux Fur Skate Shoes Green Khaki White Size 7.5 men
- £17.95£11 under typicalshipping £2.69Trainers UK 5 EU 38 Black Canvas Low Top Skate Shoes
- £17.95£11 under typicalfree shippingUnisex Pro Skate HEIQ Eco Dry Shoes Size UK Men’s 6
- £17.99£11 under typicalfree shippingOff The Wall Chequered Canvas Mens Youths Size 6
- £18.00£11 under typicalfree shippingComfycush Sneakers shoes UK 4.5 EU 37 Carmine Rose Canvas Skate
- £18.02£11 under typicalshipping £2.94Yellow White Suede Low Top Lace Up Trainers UK 4.5 Boys
- £18.02£11 under typicalshipping £2.94Black/Grey Camo Low Top Lace-Up Trainers UK 4 EU 36.5
- £18.08£11 under typicalfree shippingBlack/White Colourblock Low Top Lace Up Trainers UK 4 EU 36.5
- £18.24£11 under typicalfree shippingPink Leather Trainers Mens UK 7 EUR 40.5 Skate Shoes
- £18.28£11 under typicalshipping £3.29Black White Red Strap Trainers Size UK 4.5 (New Insoles Needed)
- £18.28£11 under typicalfree shippingCamo Flame Low Top Shoes Black Size UK5 EU 38
- £18.29£11 under typicalfree shippingLow Top Men's Trainers Black White Suede Skate Shoes UK 7 EU 40.5
- £18.29£11 under typicalfree shippingLow Top Unisex Adult Trainers Black White Lace Up UK 4
- £18.29£11 under typicalfree shippingShoes Sneakers Low Top Skate Wolf Gray Suede Canvas Size 11 UK
- £18.29£11 under typicalshipping £3.29Glitter Iridescent Trainers UK 9.5 Silver Shimmer Skate Shoes
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































