- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- rena311210 · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 9,499)
- Delivery
- £3.80arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 2 October 2026
- Item location
- Lowestoft
businesslisted 26 days ago
Used Veja Campo
«Veja Campo White & Gold leather trainers size UK 6»
What you pay in total
£20.79
£13 below the typical price of £34 (−38%)
142 offers, half between £22 and £44. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.80
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.9% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- rena311210 · business99.9% positive (eBay feedback score: 9,499)
- Delivery
- £3.80arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 2 October 2026
- Item location
- Lowestoft
How much is a used Veja Campo worth?
Used Veja Campo: sellers typically ask £33.97 today. Half of them ask between £21.50 and £43.96, delivery included, across 142 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers150
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 150. Typical price £34, shipping included.
- £20.79£13 under typicalshipping £3.80White Gold leather trainers size UK 6
- £21.49£12 under typicalfree shippingTrainers Womens Size UK 4 White/pink petale Leather Casual Shoes
- £21.50£12 under typicalfree shippingSuede Lightweight Lace Up Casual Trainer cream Womens UK 5
- £21.50£12 under typicalfree shippingWomens White Grey Trainers VJA237 UK size 7
- £21.50£12 under typicalfree shippingTrainers Size 3 White Mint Very Good Condition
- £21.50£12 under typicalfree shippingWomen's Leather White trainers Size UK6 EUR 39
- £21.50£12 under typicalfree shippingWhite Suede Detail Leather Trainers Size UK 5
- £21.50£12 under typicalfree shippingWomen's logo-embroidered low-top leather trainers
- £21.98£12 under typicalshipping £3.99Trainers Women's Size 4 Leather White Trainers
- £21.98£12 under typicalshipping £5.99Esplar Logo White Black Trainers Lace Sport Shoes RRP 125 UK 5 EU 38
- £22.53£11 under typicalshipping £3.71Leather Trainers UK 6 Extra White Burgundy Designer Sneakers
- £23.00£11 under typicalshipping £3.01ChromeFree Leather Trainers White Blue Paros UK Size 4 EU 37
- £23.49£10 under typicalshipping £3.50Leather White Black Sneaker Trainers Size UK 4 Womens
- £25.00£9 under typicalfree shippingWomens Sneakers Low Top Lace Up White Orange Leather Size UK 6
- £25.99£8 under typicalfree shippingWhite/Orange/Navy Blue Trainers SIZE 5 FREE P&P
- £26.05£8 under typicalshipping £3.15Leather Trainers Womens UK 5 Shoes Sneakers Minimalist Smart Casual
- £26.94£7 under typicalshipping £4.99Off White Leather Trainers Sneakers UK 5 EUR 38 US 7
- £26.96£7 under typicalshipping £3.38Women's White Leather With Rose Gold Size 6
- £26.96£7 under typicalshipping £3.38Leather White California Trainers Sneakers UK 5 EU 38 US 7 RRP 125
- £27.94£6 under typicalshipping £2.94Leather Trainers Sneakers Eco White Yellow Women's UK 5 rrp£115
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































