- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- theb1keshop · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 296)
- Delivery
- £55.00arrives between 30 October and 2 November
- Listed on
- 21 September 2026
- Item location
- Liverpool
businesslisted on 21 September 2026
Used Trek Emonda SL5
«2020 Trek Emonda SL5 Disc Full Carbon Road Bike 54cm 105 R7000»
What you pay in total
£1,050.00
£294 below the typical price of £1,344 (−22%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £55.00
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 2 Nov
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- theb1keshop · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 296)
- Delivery
- £55.00arrives between 30 October and 2 November
- Listed on
- 21 September 2026
- Item location
- Liverpool
All the offers16
Cheapest first. Typical price £1,344, shipping included.
- £1,050.00£294 under typicalshipping £55.002020 Disc Full Carbon Road Bike 54cm 105 R7000
- £1,138.65£206 under typicalshipping £9.95SL 5 Disc 2022 54cm Carbon Blue Smoke Road Bike
- £1,550.00£206 over typicalshipping £55.00Disc Full Carbon Road Bike 58cm Ultegra Di2
- £1,943.70£599 over typicalshipping £50.0056cm with upgraded wheel set and bars
- £2,080.70£736 over typicalshipping £85.00Carbon Shimano Di2 size 54
Outside the comparison11
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £1,006.30 shipping not stated50 Navy Smoke/Dark Aquatic Carbon Road Bike
- £1,026.70 shipping not statedCarbon Road Bike Shimano 105 blue 52cm
- £1,077.70 shipping not statedDisc Carbon Road Bike 56cm Metallic Grey
- £1,128.70 shipping not statedSL 5 Disc Road Bike 2022 Carbon 54cm
- £1,230.70 shipping not statedSL 5 2021 56cm Carbon Road Bike Hydraulic Disc 700C Grey
- £1,250.00 shipping not stated50cm 2022 Carbon Road Bike Unisex
- £1,332.70 shipping not statedBike 54cm Blue disc brakes
- £1,450.00 shipping not statedRoad Bike Domane Madone Specialized Roubaix Tarmac
- £1,638.70 shipping not stated50 Navy Smoke/Dark Aquatic Carbon Road Bike
- £1,689.70 shipping not statedroad bike 54cm colour blue in near perfect condition
- £1,700.00 shipping not statedCarbon Road Bike 58cm Ultegra/Dura 11 Speed Carbon Wheels PM
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



























