- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- vincesimo · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 288)
- Delivery
- £10.00
- Listed on
- 18 August 2026
- Item location
- Colchester
private sellerlisted on 18 August 2026
Used Bianchi Via Nirone 7
«Bianchi Via Nirone 7 Road Bike, 53cm, Shimano Claris 16-Speed, Black (Serviced)»
What you pay in total
£373.70
£176 below the typical price of £550 (−32%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £10.00
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 18:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- vincesimo · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 288)
- Delivery
- £10.00
- Listed on
- 18 August 2026
- Item location
- Colchester
All the offers38
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 38. Typical price £550, shipping included.
- £373.70£176 under typicalshipping £10.00Road Bike 53cm Shimano Claris 16-Speed Black (Serviced)
- £472.54£77 under typicalshipping £6.8459cm Road Bike 700C Sora 9sp Alloy/Carbon Caliper
- £549.70at the typical priceshipping £33.0055cm Road Bike Campagnolo Veloce Groupset
- £632.33£83 over typicalshipping £13.63Road Bike 53cm Black/Celeste
- £729.00£179 over typicalshipping £50.00Road Bike (Extra Large)
Outside the comparison33
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £125.50 shipping not statedC2C Road Bike 59cm (no wheels)
- £135.90 shipping not statedsize medium
- £190.00 shipping not statedDAMA BIANCA Road Bike Size 53cm
- £193.10 shipping not statedNirone7 C2C AllHydro Road Bike Frame Size 52/53cm
- £198.30 shipping not statedRoad Bike
- £198.30 shipping not statedRoad Bike 55cm (Medium) Campagnolo Xenon Carbon Fork
- £213.90 shipping not statedRoad Bike S I am 5’7 Fits Perfect (maybe 51cm)
- £234.70 shipping not stated53cm 700C Aluminium Road Bike Drop Bar Rim Brakes
- £281.50 shipping not statedRoad Bike 54cm Turquoise Blue Excellent Condition
- £291.90 shipping not statedRoad Bike 59cm Alu Hydro
- £307.50 shipping not stated
- £307.50 shipping not statedRoad Bike 61cm
- £312.70 shipping not statedRoad Bike 53cm 700C Aluminium Drop Bar Rim Brake
- £312.70 shipping not statedwith Campagnolo Xenon 61cm Frame
- £363.69 shipping not statedRoad Bike 61cm Road Bike Shimano C2c
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































