- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jagrar · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,759)
- Delivery
- £78.00arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 1 October 2026
- Item location
- Taunton
businesslisted 27 days ago
Used Specialized Allez
«Specialized Allez Sport Road Bike MEDIUM 54cm Carbon Forks»
What you pay in total
£427.75
£232 below the typical price of £660 (−35%)
The typical price comes from just 17 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £78.00
- Arrives
- 30 Oct – 3 Nov
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 10:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- jagrar · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3,759)
- Delivery
- £78.00arrives between 30 October and 3 November
- Listed on
- 1 October 2026
- Item location
- Taunton
All the offers88
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 88. Typical price £660, shipping included.
- £427.75£232 under typicalshipping £78.00Sport Road Bike MEDIUM 54cm Carbon Forks
- £439.40£221 under typicalshipping £40.00Sprint Comp Frameset 2018 Aluminium Road Frame Size 56cm
- £576.70£83 under typicalshipping £60.00E5 Disc 2024
- £596.70£63 under typicalshipping £80.00E5 Road Bike 56cm Matte Black
- £624.58£35 under typicalshipping £5.88Elite Road Bike 61cm Frame
- £660.00at the typical priceshipping £35.00LOVELY E5 Immaculate Virtually Unused 52cm 5’5”-5’9 DELIVERY
- £710.00£50 over typicalshipping £10.002025 E5 Disc Sport Road Bike
- £845.65£186 over typicalshipping £22.95Elite 5 S-Ram 2022 Size 58 Bonus Tyres Continental 25mm
- £1,038.65£379 over typicalshipping £11.95E5 Sport 2025 Road bike (Only rode twice)
- £1,674.00£1,014 over typicalshipping £75.00Sprint Shimano 105 Aluminium Road Bike 54cm C2W PX Warranty
- £1,683.85£1,024 over typicalshipping £75.00Sprint Shimano 105 Aluminium Road Bike 54cm
- £1,850.00£1,190 over typicalshipping £50.002025 Sprint Comp 61cm Shimano 105 Di2 12 Speed Tarmac SL7 Stem
- £2,096.70£1,437 over typicalshipping £50.00Sprint Road Racing Bike 54cm Aero Wheels and Power Meter
- £2,280.70£1,621 over typicalshipping £30.00Sprint Disc 56 Custom Dura Ace
Check before buying3
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
- £220.00£440 under typicalshipping £70.00Sport Road Bike (58cmFrame) Shimano Sora
- £299.50£361 under typicalshipping £70.00WCE Shimano Claris 8 SPEED 2015
- £318.58£341 under typicalshipping £5.88Elite 54cm Frame
Outside the comparison71
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































