- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- dureshahwar · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 6)
- Delivery
- £15.95arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 17 September 2026
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted on 17 September 2026
Used Cannondale CAAD13 Disc 105
«Cannondale CAAD13 Disc 105 Disc Road Bike 2020 Acid red Season:2020 Brand:Cannon»
What you pay in total
£838.65
£363 below the typical price of £1,202 (−30%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £15.95
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 20:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- dureshahwar · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 6)
- Delivery
- £15.95arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 17 September 2026
- Item location
- London
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £1,202, shipping included.
- £838.65£363 under typicalshipping £15.95Road Bike 2020 Acid red Season:2020 Brand:Cannon
- £1,202.00at the typical priceshipping £70.0054cm 2022 Hunt Wheels 4iiii Power Meter VGC
- £1,230.99£29 over typicalshipping £40.00Acid Lime 60cm Aluminium Road Bike Approved Used
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















