- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- kylegmd · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,087)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- Coleraine
private sellerlisted 15 days ago
Used Samsung Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra · 256GB · Cellular
«SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab S11 Ultra 14.6" 5G Tablet - 256 GB, Grey (Pen Not Included)»
What you pay in total
£709.99
£100 below the typical price of £810 (−12%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 26 October at 22:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- kylegmd · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,087)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- Coleraine
All the offers7
Cheapest first. Typical price £810, shipping included.
- £709.99£100 under typicalfree shipping14.6 5G Tablet Grey (Pen Not Included)
- £799.99£10 under typicalfree shipping14.6 5G Tablet Grey
- £809.89at the typical pricefree shippingSM-X936BZSREUB 5G 12GB 14 tablet No accs
- £838.65£29 over typicalshipping £15.955G Unlocked Grey 14.6in 12GB 4 Months Old
- £975.00£165 over typicalfree shipping5G Immaculate Condition
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















