- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- ksski-thdogfb · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 301)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 30 August 2026
- Item location
- Leicester
private sellerlisted on 30 August 2026
Used Apple iPad mini 3 · 64GB · Wi-Fi
«Apple iPad mini 3 64GB Wi‑Fi 7.9in Gold iOS Touch ID Cameras BT MGY92B/A»
What you pay in total
£29.64
£16 below the typical price of £46 (−35%)
22 offers, half between £40 and £60. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- ksski-thdogfb · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 301)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 30 August 2026
- Item location
- Leicester
How much is a used Apple iPad mini 3 · 64GB · Wi-Fi worth?
Used Apple iPad mini 3 · 64GB · Wi-Fi: sellers typically ask £45.68 today. Half of them ask between £39.99 and £59.99, delivery included, across 22 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers25
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 25. Typical price £46, shipping included.
- £29.64£16 under typicalshipping £2.947.9in Gold iOS Touch ID Cameras BT MGY92B/A
- £34.84£11 under typicalshipping £2.94White Tablet 3rd Generation A1599
- £37.10£9 under typicalfree shipping7.9in Retina Display Silver (Used) Sarah's
- £39.90£6 under typicalfree shipping7.9 Silver Only
- £39.99£6 under typicalfree shipping7.9in Space Grey Excellent
- £39.99£6 under typicalfree shipping7.9in Silver Excellent
- £39.99£6 under typicalfree shipping7.9in Space Grey Very Good
- £45.14£1 under typicalshipping £2.942014 A1599 silver
- £45.23at the typical priceshipping £2.94Gold A1599 7.9 Tablet Tested Working
- £45.23at the typical priceshipping £2.947.9in Silver Good Condition (IOS 12)
- £45.67at the typical priceshipping £3.38Late 2014
- £45.68at the typical priceshipping £3.38A1599 7.9 Space Grey Battery 90
- £52.70£7 over typicalfree shippingGold A1599 Working Box Charger bundle
- £52.96£7 over typicalshipping £3.387,9 Only Silver/White (FHS42235)
- £56.08£10 over typicalshipping £3.387.9in Gold
- £59.00£13 over typicalfree shipping(2014)
- £59.99£14 over typicalfree shipping3-64GB-Grade A condition Wi-Fi-Grey colour Warranty
- £69.00£23 over typicalfree shipping(2014)
- £79.00£33 over typicalfree shipping(2014)
- £108.59£63 over typicalshipping £3.897.9in Gold
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.




























