- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- angemuk · business99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 8,986)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 28 October and 29 October
- Listed on
- 15 September 2026
- Item location
- Bridge of Weir
businesslisted on 15 September 2026
Used Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 · 128GB · Wi-Fi
«SAMSUNG Galaxy Tab A11 8.7" Tablet - 128 GB, Silver SM-X130 - Grade A»
What you pay in total
£169.96
£20 below the typical price of £190 (−11%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 28 – 29 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.7% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 1:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- angemuk · business99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 8,986)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 28 October and 29 October
- Listed on
- 15 September 2026
- Item location
- Bridge of Weir
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £190, shipping included.
- £169.96£20 under typicalfree shipping8.7 Tablet Silver SM-X130 Grade A
- £189.99at the typical pricefree shippingSilver 6GB/128GB
- £218.10£28 over typicalfree shipping8.7 Tablet Silver
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















