- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- marro_650 · private seller99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 355)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 12 August 2026
- Item location
- Rotherham
private sellerlisted on 12 August 2026
Used Philips EP2236/40
«Philips Series 2200 LatteGo EP2236/40 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine»
What you pay in total
£142.66
£78 below the typical price of £221 (−35%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.76
- Seller
- private seller · 99.7% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- marro_650 · private seller99.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 355)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 12 August 2026
- Item location
- Rotherham
All the offers4
Cheapest first. Typical price £221, shipping included.
- £142.66£78 under typicalshipping £6.76Series 2200 LatteGo Bean to Cup Coffee Machine
- £159.95£61 under typicalfree shippingLatteGo Series Bean to Cup Coffee Machine Works Missing Milk Jug
- £281.90£61 over typicalshipping £21.20LatteGo Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machin coffee machine
- £533.52£313 over typicalshipping £16.82LatteGo Bean To Cup Coffee Machine
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.















