- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chichi5342 · private seller92% positive (eBay feedback score: 43)
- Delivery
- £5.21
- Listed on
- 18 January 2026
- Item location
- Edinburgh
private sellerlisted on 18 January 2026
Used De'Longhi Dedica Style EC 685.BK
«De'Longhi Dedica Style EC 685.BK Pump Espresso Machine Black. See Defect»
What you pay in total
£52.71
£35 below the typical price of £88 (−40%)
The typical price comes from just 17 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.21
- Seller
- private seller · 92% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 1:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- chichi5342 · private seller92% positive (eBay feedback score: 43)
- Delivery
- £5.21
- Listed on
- 18 January 2026
- Item location
- Edinburgh
How much is a used De'Longhi Dedica Style EC 685.BK worth?
Used De'Longhi Dedica Style EC 685.BK: sellers typically ask £87.81 today. Half of them ask between £74.55 and £109.90, delivery included, across 17 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers25
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 25. Typical price £88, shipping included.
- £52.71£35 under typicalshipping £5.21Pump Espresso Machine Black See Defect
- £63.11£25 under typicalshipping £5.21Pump Espresso Machine Black
- £63.54£24 under typicalshipping £5.64EC685BK Espresso Machine Black
- £74.55£13 under typicalshipping £5.21Espresso Machine Black
- £78.71£9 under typicalshipping £5.21Coffee Machine EC680.BK
- £82.34£5 under typicalshipping £7.35EC685.BK Coffee Machine Black Espresso 3 Baskets
- £83.90£4 under typicalshipping £5.21EC685.BK Coffee Machine Black Silver working
- £87.81at the typical priceshipping £5.99EC685BK Espresso Machine Black
- £95.59£8 over typicalshipping £6.49EC685BK Espresso Machine Black
- £100.29£12 over typicalshipping £5.99680.BK Pump Espresso Machine Black
- £106.48£19 over typicalshipping £6.49Coffee Machine Espresso
- £109.90£22 over typicalfree shippingEC685BK Espresso Machine Black
- £110.69£23 over typicalshipping £5.99Pump Espresso Machine Black
- £121.86£34 over typicalshipping £6.76EC685BK Espresso Machine Barista Bundle Black
- £132.25£44 over typicalshipping £6.76EC685BK Espresso Machine Bundle Tamper Baskets WDT Tool
- £151.50£64 over typicalfree shippingEC685BK Espresso Coffee Machine Black Excellent Condition
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Outside the comparison8
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































