- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mattyc2407 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 74)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Bangor
private sellerlisted 4 days ago
Used Apple MacBook Pro 13" 2020 · i7 · 32GB · 1TB
«Apple MacBook Pro 13" (2020) A2251 i7 2.3GHz 32GB 1TB Touch Bar Space Grey»
What you pay in total
£491.20
£74 below the typical price of £565 (−13%)
The typical price comes from just 3 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Arrives
- 29 – 30 Oct
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 27 October at 15:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- mattyc2407 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 74)
- Delivery
- Freearrives between 29 October and 30 October
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Bangor
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £565, shipping included.
- £491.20£74 under typicalfree shippingA2251 2.3GHz Touch Bar Space Grey
- £564.99at the typical pricefree shipping13.3 2.3GHz Good Space Grey
- £593.99£29 over typicalfree shipping13.3 2.3GHz Excellent Space Grey
Outside the comparison9
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £613.99£49 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i7-1068NG7 SSD 4 x Thunderbolt 3 space gray UK Refurbished
- £614.99£50 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i7-1068NG7 SSD 4 x Thunderbolt 3 space gray UK Refurbished
- £619.99defect statedfree shippingRetina 13.3 SSD Ram 2.3GHz Core Silver
- £629.99£65 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i7-1068NG7 SSD 4 x Thunderbolt 3 silver UK Refurbished
- £653.00£88 over typicalfree shippingCore (I7-1068NG7) 2.3GHz Silver Qwerty (UK)
- £654.99£90 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i7-1068NG7 SSD 4 x Thunderbolt 3 silver UK Refurbished
- £670.00£105 over typicalfree shippingCore (I7-1068NG7) 2.3GHz Space Gray Qwerty (U
- £679.00£114 over typicalfree shippingCore (I7-1068NG7) 2.3GHz Space Gray Qwerty (U
- £713.00£148 over typicalfree shippingCore (I7-1068NG7) 2.3GHz Silver Qwerty (UK)
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.



















