- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sam_frett · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 22)
- Delivery
- £10.48
- Listed on
- 26 June 2026
- Item location
- Malvern
private sellerlisted on 26 June 2026
Used Apple MacBook Pro 13" 2020 · i5 · 16GB · 1TB
«2020 Apple MacBook Pro with 2.0GHz Intel Core i5 13-inch, 16GB RAM, 1TB SSD»
What you pay in total
£374.18
£148 below the typical price of £522 (−28%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £10.48
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 0:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- sam_frett · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 22)
- Delivery
- £10.48
- Listed on
- 26 June 2026
- Item location
- Malvern
All the offers18
Cheapest first. Typical price £522, shipping included.
- £374.18£148 under typicalshipping £10.48with 2.0GHz Intel Core 13-inch RAM SSD
- £464.84£57 under typicalshipping £19.55RAM SSD Great Condition
- £579.46£57 over typicalshipping £11.762.0GHz Intel Core 13-inch RAM SSD
- £618.69£97 over typicalfree shippingA2251 Intel Core 2.0GHz SSD RAM Silver
- £736.99£215 over typicalfree shipping13.3 2.0GHz Excellent
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Outside the comparison12
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £447.99£74 under typicalfree shipping2.0GHz RAM Grey Good Condition
- £524.99£3 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i5-8257U SSD 2 x Thunderbolt 3 space gray UK Refurbished
- £534.99£13 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i5-1038NG7 SSD 4 x Thunderbolt 3 space gray US Refurbished
- £551.00£29 over typicalfree shippingCore 2.0GHz Space Gray Qwerty (UK)
- £554.99defect statedfree shippingRetina 13.3 SSD Ram 2.0GHz Core Grey
- £559.99£38 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i5-8257U SSD 2 x Thunderbolt 3 silver UK Refurbished
- £559.99£38 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i5-8257U SSD 2 x Thunderbolt 3 space gray UK Refurbished
- £564.99£43 over typicalfree shipping13.3 Touch Bar i5-1038NG7 SSD 4 x Thunderbolt 3 space gray US Refurbished
- £577.00£55 over typicalfree shippingCore 1.4GHz Space Grey Qwerty (UK)
- £585.00£63 over typicalfree shippingCore 1.4GHz Space Grey Qwerty (UK)
- £594.00£72 over typicalfree shippingCore (I5-1038NG7) 2.0GHz Silver Qwerty (UK)
- £594.00£72 over typicalfree shippingCore 2.0GHz Space Gray Qwerty (UK)
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
























