- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- stringer555 · private seller99.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 205)
- Delivery
- £5.21
- Listed on
- 16 January 2026
- Item location
- Walsall
private sellerlisted on 16 January 2026
Used Microsoft Xbox One
«Xbox One Black Console 500GB Console Only»
What you pay in total
£33.20
£22 below the typical price of £55 (−40%)
479 offers, half between £39 and £74. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.21
- Seller
- private seller · 99.4% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 15:50; it may have changed since.
What the seller says
tested & working perfectly.
As written on eBay
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- stringer555 · private seller99.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 205)
- Delivery
- £5.21
- Listed on
- 16 January 2026
- Item location
- Walsall
How much is a used Microsoft Xbox One worth?
Used Microsoft Xbox One: sellers typically ask £55.00 today. Half of them ask between £39.20 and £73.51, delivery included, across 479 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers523
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 523. Typical price £55, shipping included.
- £33.20£22 under typicalshipping £5.21Black Console 500GB Console Only
- £33.34£22 under typicalshipping £6.65Console untested
- £33.37£22 under typicalshipping £5.64500GB Black Model 1540 Home Console Only Tested Working
- £33.47£22 under typicalshipping £5.21Console Black Model 1540 Tested Working Console Only
- £33.57£21 under typicalshipping £5.21Console Black 500GB (untested console)
- £33.77£21 under typicalshipping £5.21Console Black 500GB 1080p Blu-Ray (untested console)
- £33.99£21 under typicalshipping £5.21500GB Console Only Black
- £33.99£21 under typicalshipping £5.21500GB Black Console
- £34.43£21 under typicalshipping £4.44500GB Console Only,SL45
- £34.44£21 under typicalfree shippingConsole Unit Only Black 500GB Good Condition Works Perfectly
- £34.79£20 under typicalshipping £5.21500GB Black Console
- £34.98£20 under typicalshipping £9.99500GB Console Black Tested Working Console Only
- £34.99£20 under typicalfree shipping500GB Black Console Bundle 4 Games Power Supply No Controller Tested
- £34.99£20 under typicalfree shipping500GB Game Console Black No Controller
- £35.03£20 under typicalshipping £5.21500GB Black Console
- £35.14£20 under typicalshipping £5.15500GB Console power supply Tested Working
- £35.20£20 under typicalshipping £5.21500GB Console (Model 1540) Tested with Power Supply
- £35.20£20 under typicalshipping £5.21500GB Black Console Power Pack FULLY WORKING
- £35.20£20 under typicalshipping £5.21500GB Matt Black Console Power Supply FULLY WORKING
- £35.21£20 under typicalshipping £5.21Black Home Console 500gb Wi-Fi HDMI USB
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.






























