- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- holeshot71 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 587)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 9 October 2026
- Item location
- Ringwood
private sellerlisted 20 days ago
Used Schott Perfecto
«Schott Perfecto Brown Steerhide Leather Jacket Zip size 46 Harley triumph 50’s»
What you pay in total
£163.46
£97 below the typical price of £260 (−37%)
25 offers, half between £165 and £467. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 23:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- holeshot71 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 587)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 9 October 2026
- Item location
- Ringwood
How much is a used Schott Perfecto worth?
Used Schott Perfecto: sellers typically ask £260.00 today. Half of them ask between £165.06 and £467.26, delivery included, across 25 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers31
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 31. Typical price £260, shipping included.
- £163.46£97 under typicalshipping £6.76Brown Steerhide Leather Jacket Zip size 46 Harley triumph 50’s
- £165.06£95 under typicalshipping £8.36Neighborhood x fireman clasp nylon field jacket
- £168.59£91 under typicalshipping £6.70654 Leather Single Riders Cafe Racer Jacket Black Small USA
- £192.70£67 under typicalshipping £10.00Genuine Steerhide Black Cropped Leather Jacket Women’s
- £194.60£65 under typicalshipping £6.70NYC Medium Black Leather Jacket
- £215.70£44 under typicalshipping £7.00Rare vintage 602 patrol jacket
- £242.36£18 under typicalshipping £12.36NYC Black Motorcycle jacket lamb leather Medium Men’s
- £260.00at the typical priceshipping £10.00626vn One Star Motorcycle Leather Jacket Made In USA Size Small
- £270.70£11 over typicalshipping £10.00Rare mens leather jacket 618 70's thick leather
- £312.70£53 over typicalfree shippingVintage Leather Biker Jacket Black Men's 44
- £380.90£121 over typicalshipping £7.00626 VN USA Made Size M
- £424.14£164 over typicalshipping £14.54Genuine Vintage Black Leather Motorcycle Jacket Size 48 SN41
- £434.70£175 over typicalshipping £20.00Late 1950s Bike Jacket with Talon Zip In Great Condition
- £467.26£207 over typicalshipping £11.76Leather biker jacket late 80'S 42 chest
- £477.46£217 over typicalshipping £11.76698 Black Steerhide Leather Jacket Size Made in USA Vintage 1993
- £589.66£330 over typicalshipping £11.76NYC 370 Duke Roughout
- £604.96£345 over typicalshipping £11.76NYC 519 One Star Leather Biker Jacket M Black Made in USA
- £651.42£391 over typicalshipping £12.32626VN Lightweight Fitted Motorcycle Jacket XL
- £718.00£458 over typicalshipping £8.52Brown Leather Jacket Size L
- £1,009.99£750 over typicalshipping £9.99x Sailor Jerry Leather Jacket Mens Medium Black Biker 525SJ NYC
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































