- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- pilks94 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 16 June 2026
- Item location
- Sheffield
private sellerlisted on 16 June 2026
Used Salomon XT-6
«Salomon XT-6 Expanse Size Exclusive»
What you pay in total
£66.04
£44 below the typical price of £110 (−40%)
32 offers, half between £76 and £169. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 23:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- pilks94 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 3)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 16 June 2026
- Item location
- Sheffield
How much is a used Salomon XT-6 worth?
Used Salomon XT-6: sellers typically ask £109.83 today. Half of them ask between £76.10 and £168.83, delivery included, across 32 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers33
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 33. Typical price £110, shipping included.
- £66.04£44 under typicalshipping £2.94Expanse Size Exclusive
- £71.24£39 under typicalshipping £2.94White UK 10 Worn
- £76.10£34 under typicalfree shippingUK Size 8
- £83.11£27 under typicalshipping £3.38Shadow Blue Grisaille Stone Grey Size 9.5 Uk Minor defect
- £87.28£23 under typicalshipping £3.38Black Fiery Red Silver UK Size 9 EU 43 1/3 L47988200
- £94.30£16 under typicalfree shippingNocturne Vision Men's
- £96.11£14 under typicalshipping £3.89Lime Used Great Condition UK 4
- £98.57£11 under typicalshipping £4.27White Men’s Trainers UK 9 EU 43
- £107.93£2 under typicalshipping £4.27Bone Soda Trainer In Vanilla Ice/black/pastel Lilac Size Uk 10
- £108.59£1 under typicalshipping £3.89Expanse Beluga Summer Green
- £108.97£1 under typicalshipping £4.27Mahogany Rose Outdoor Trainers UK10 EU44 2/3 US10.5 VG Condition
- £110.69£1 over typicalshipping £5.99RARE Expanse Deep Lichen Green Cement
- £114.80£5 over typicalshipping £4.90White Fairy Tale UK 7.5
- £125.20£15 over typicalshipping £4.90Men's
- £139.81£30 over typicalshipping £3.92Granite Green Aquifer Blazing Orange UK size 8 Men’s trainers
- £140.80£31 over typicalshipping £4.90End Clothing Porcini Brown/Orange UK8.5
- £142.66£33 over typicalshipping £6.76END Asphalt FTW Silver Parakeet UK 9
- £147.86£38 over typicalshipping £6.76Almond Milk Portabella Ice flow UK 9
- £168.83£59 over typicalshipping £6.70And wander XT 6 limited edition trainers 9.5
- £172.90£63 over typicalshipping £5.80Arctic Ice Blue Grey Lunar Rock UK 8.5
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































