- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- ch137147 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 11 June 2026
- Item location
- Norwich
private sellerlisted on 11 June 2026
Used Puma Speedcat
«Brown Puma Speedcats»
What you pay in total
£40.04
£24 below the typical price of £65 (−37%)
41 offers, half between £46 and £75. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 23:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- ch137147 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 11 June 2026
- Item location
- Norwich
How much is a used Puma Speedcat worth?
Used Puma Speedcat: sellers typically ask £64.50 today. Half of them ask between £45.95 and £74.50, delivery included, across 41 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers44
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 44. Typical price £65, shipping included.
- £40.04£24 under typicalshipping £2.94Brown Speedcats
- £44.50£20 under typicalshipping £4.50Vintage trainers Grey White y2k UK 6
- £45.24£19 under typicalshipping £2.94Red White Trainers Size 8
- £45.68£19 under typicalshipping £3.38Leopard Print Trainers Size 5.5
- £45.68£19 under typicalshipping £3.38Rare ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Y2K Tan Leather Shoes Size 38 24 CM
- £45.95£19 under typicalshipping £3.65Sneakers Uk Size 4 (EUR 37)
- £48.36£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Unisex Low Top Lace Up Suede Trainers Pink/Black UK 4.5
- £50.88£14 under typicalshipping £3.38Women
- £52.65£12 under typicalshipping £5.15Men’s Suede Low Top Lace Up Trainers Grey Rubber Sole Sneakers
- £54.33£10 under typicalshipping £3.71Ballet Select White Black Women size 5.5 Ortholite Excellent
- £59.50£5 under typicalshipping £4.50Whisp of Pink White UK 5
- £59.50£5 under typicalshipping £4.50trainers trainers Whisp of Pink White UK 4
- £59.50£5 under typicalshipping £4.50Grey Echo Electric Peppermint UK 7
- £60.84£4 under typicalshipping £2.94navy UK 4
- £64.50at the typical priceshipping £4.50Zebra Print UK 5.5
- £64.50at the typical priceshipping £4.50Vintage trainers Beige Blue y2k UK 6
- £66.04£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Brown Trainers
- £66.48£2 over typicalshipping £3.38Pony Hair Women's Shoes in Brown
- £68.34£4 over typicalshipping £3.39Mostro Trainers Women UK 8 Silver Jil Sander Vintage Rare 34202801
- £69.50£5 over typicalshipping £4.50trainers Whisp of Pink White UK 5
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































