- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- mackzstarr · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 435)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 5 April 2026
- Item location
- Leicester
private sellerlisted on 5 April 2026
Used Nike Huarache
«Nike Airmax huarache high tops in cool blue»
What you pay in total
£45.24
£23 below the typical price of £68 (−34%)
The typical price comes from just 9 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 15:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- mackzstarr · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 435)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 5 April 2026
- Item location
- Leicester
How much is a used Nike Huarache worth?
Used Nike Huarache: sellers typically ask £68.24 today. Half of them ask between £45.24 and £93.37, delivery included, across 9 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers9
Cheapest first. Typical price £68, shipping included.
- £45.24£23 under typicalshipping £2.94Airmax high tops in cool blue
- £45.24£23 under typicalshipping £2.94airmax High tops cool blue
- £49.99£18 under typicalfree shippingRARE Ultra Run Huaraches Grey Silver White Men’s Boys Size U.K 6.5 Air
- £68.24at the typical priceshipping £5.15Air Womens Trainers in Black Colour UK Size 5
- £68.87£1 over typicalshipping £3.38Air Mowabb UK8.5 ACG RARE 309515 221 Birch/Chino-mid fog-ice
- £93.37£25 over typicalshipping £4.27Air Mowabb UK 8.5 Rare 2005 309515 221 Birch/Chino-mid fog-ice
- £93.37£25 over typicalshipping £4.27Air Tech Challenge Black Green Crimson 630957-003
- £213.46£145 over typicalshipping £5.80Air Tech Challenge Andre Agassi 2013
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.




















