- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- onlineretailersltd · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,009)
- Delivery
- £4.29arrives between 2 November and 3 November
- Listed on
- 9 April 2025
- Item location
- Huddersfield
businesslisted on 9 April 2025
Used Nike Dunk Low
«Nike Dunk Low White/Green Men's Size 9 (UK) DD1391-101»
What you pay in total
£42.81
£28 below the typical price of £71 (−39%)
632 offers, half between £51 and £109. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £4.29
- Arrives
- 2 – 3 Nov
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 16:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- onlineretailersltd · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,009)
- Delivery
- £4.29arrives between 2 November and 3 November
- Listed on
- 9 April 2025
- Item location
- Huddersfield
How much is a used Nike Dunk Low worth?
Used Nike Dunk Low: sellers typically ask £70.97 today. Half of them ask between £50.88 and £108.59, delivery included, across 632 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers653
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 653. Typical price £71, shipping included.
- £42.81£28 under typicalshipping £4.29White/Green Men's Size 9 (UK) DD1391-101
- £42.95£28 under typicalshipping £2.94Team Red Size 9 UK
- £43.60£27 under typicalshipping £3.38
- £43.60£27 under typicalshipping £3.38size uk4.5 eu42
- £43.60£27 under typicalshipping £3.38Lows
- £43.85£27 under typicalshipping £3.90Certified Fresh Sail Grey Photon Dust Men’s UK 8 DO9776-001
- £44.38£27 under typicalfree shippingMichigan Size UK 7
- £44.64£26 under typicalshipping £3.38Tan Grey UK 6.5 Used
- £44.97£26 under typicalshipping £3.71team red UK 7.5
- £44.97£26 under typicalshipping £3.71Orange Blue Champ Colours Rare
- £44.97£26 under typicalshipping £3.71Panda Men's Trainers Size 8 UK Black/White
- £44.97£26 under typicalshipping £3.71Panda white and black Uk 6 US 6.5,Mens,Used in Good Cond No Box
- £45.23£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Men Size 6 Black And White
- £45.23£26 under typicalshipping £3.71Size 9 Black White
- £45.24£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Unisex Adults Trainers Pink/White Colourblock Lace Up UK 4
- £45.24£26 under typicalshipping £2.94White Blue Leather Top Lace Up Trainers Unisex UK 8
- £45.30£26 under typicalshipping £3.00Mint UK 8
- £45.30£26 under typicalshipping £3.00Pacific moss UK 8.5
- £45.67£25 under typicalshipping £3.38Size 9 Black White Red
- £45.67£25 under typicalshipping £3.38Orange Safari UK 7.5
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































