- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- fagun-64 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 18)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Malvern
private sellerlisted 29 days ago
Used Nike Air Jordan 1
«Nike Air Jordan 1 High Top Leather Colourblock Trainers UK 6 CD0461-046»
What you pay in total
£40.04
£24 below the typical price of £64 (−38%)
52 offers, half between £46 and £92. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 6:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- fagun-64 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 18)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 30 September 2026
- Item location
- Malvern
How much is a used Nike Air Jordan 1 worth?
Used Nike Air Jordan 1: sellers typically ask £63.83 today. Half of them ask between £45.68 and £91.95, delivery included, across 52 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers55
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 55. Typical price £64, shipping included.
- £40.04£24 under typicalshipping £2.94High Top Leather Colourblock Trainers UK 6 CD0461-046
- £40.04£24 under typicalshipping £2.94High Top Lace Up Trainers Green/White/Black Unisex UK 5.5
- £40.48£23 under typicalshipping £3.38Men’s High Top Trainers UK 9 Black/Yellow Lace Up
- £43.37£20 under typicalshipping £3.38High Top Red/Black Men's Trainers UK8 EUR42.5 US9 555088-063
- £44.99£19 under typicalfree shippingMens Trainer Black Tan Brown UK 9 EU 44 Leather High Top US 10
- £45.24£19 under typicalshipping £2.94Men's High Top Trainers Black/Red/Blue UK 7 CD0461-046
- £45.68£18 under typicalshipping £3.38Men’s High Top Colourblock Lace-Up Trainers UK 9
- £45.68£18 under typicalshipping £3.38Men’s High Top Leather Lace Up Trainers Red/White UK8.5
- £45.68£18 under typicalshipping £3.38High-Top Leather Trainers Red/White/Black UK 9.5
- £45.68£18 under typicalshipping £3.38Royal Toe Blue Retro High UK 8 Good Pre Owned Condition
- £46.00£18 under typicalshipping £3.71Men’s UK 9 High Tops Leather University Blue White Black Used
- £46.01£18 under typicalshipping £3.71Starfish High Top Trainers Orange/White UK 6
- £47.32£17 under typicalshipping £2.94Washed Pink OG High Retro UK 5 EU 38.5 FD2596-600
- £50.88£13 under typicalshipping £3.38High Top Colourblock Leather Trainers Strap UK 8
- £50.88£13 under typicalshipping £3.38True Blue Men’s High Top Trainers UK 9.5
- £55.64£8 under typicalshipping £2.94High Top Colourblock Lace-Up Trainers Blue/Black UK 5
- £55.64£8 under typicalshipping £2.94Men's High Top Lace Up Trainers Beige Colourblock UK7
- £56.08£8 under typicalshipping £3.38Men’s High Top Colourblock Lace Up Trainers UK 9 US 10
- £61.61£2 under typicalshipping £3.71Mocha Men's Retro High Size UK 9 Blue
- £61.61£2 under typicalshipping £3.71Men’s High Top Trainers Yellow/Black/White UK 10 555088-711
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































