- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- nddr05 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 70)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 July 2025
- Item location
- Darlington
private sellerlisted on 30 July 2025
Used Nike Air Huarache Utility
«Nike Air Huarache Utility UK 9 Damage On The Soles Off Mountain Biking £50»
What you pay in total
£35.28
£20 below the typical price of £56 (−36%)
The typical price comes from just 12 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- nddr05 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 70)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 30 July 2025
- Item location
- Darlington
How much is a used Nike Air Huarache Utility worth?
Used Nike Air Huarache Utility: sellers typically ask £55.64 today. Half of them ask between £35.61 and £66.48, delivery included, across 12 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £56, shipping included.
- £35.28£20 under typicalshipping £3.38UK 9 Damage On The Soles Off Mountain Biking 50
- £35.47£20 under typicalshipping £3.48Men’s grey lace up trainers sneakers size uk 6.5
- £35.61£20 under typicalshipping £3.71Trainers Mens Size 9 Gym Red Black with original box
- £35.90£20 under typicalshipping £4.00Triple Black UK8.5
- £39.99£16 under typicalfree shippingmens uk 7 2015 good condition ref 555
- £49.99£6 under typicalfree shippingmens uk 5.5 2015 good condition ref LULU
- £61.28£6 over typicalshipping £3.38806807-600 Mens UK 8.5 Deadpool Red Black Trainers
- £64.00£8 over typicalshipping £4.00806807-600 Mens Uk 8 Running Trainers Gym Red Black
- £66.48£11 over typicalshipping £3.38806807-600 UK9.5 Red
- £69.00£13 over typicalshipping £4.002015 806807-600 Gym Red Black Mens Uk 10 Shoes
- £108.97£53 over typicalshipping £4.27Triple Black Size 9.5
- £214.50£159 over typicalshipping £5.80Rare Khaki Uk8.5
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.























