- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- jimmyd0410 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 583)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 15 July 2026
- Item location
- Wembley
private sellerlisted on 15 July 2026
Used Nike Air Huarache LE
«Nike Air Huarache LE Trainers. UK 6.5 (fit UK 6). Worn once only.»
What you pay in total
£68.25
£31 below the typical price of £99 (−31%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.15
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- jimmyd0410 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 583)
- Delivery
- £5.15
- Listed on
- 15 July 2026
- Item location
- Wembley
All the offers8
Cheapest first. Typical price £99, shipping included.
- £68.25£31 under typicalshipping £5.15Trainers UK 6.5 (fit UK 6) Worn once only
- £89.99£9 under typicalfree shippingShadow Grey Midnight Navy Size UK 8 EU 42.5 US 9
- £108.58£9 over typicalshipping £3.89x Stussy Desert Oak Reed Light Straw DD1381-200 Size 8.5uk
- £109.99£11 over typicalfree shippingx Stussy Dark Olive Varsity Maize Size UK 9 EU 44
- £144.90£46 over typicalshipping £4.90Shadow Navy DH8143-400 Men's Size 12
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.



















