- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- vavi_uk · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 29)
- Delivery
- £6.84
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Aldershot
private sellerlisted 3 days ago
Used Louis Vuitton Keepall 55
«Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Monogram Canvas Vintage Travel Bag R14»
What you pay in total
£400.12
£153 below the typical price of £553 (−28%)
The typical price comes from just 16 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.84
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 19:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- vavi_uk · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 29)
- Delivery
- £6.84
- Listed on
- 26 October 2026
- Item location
- Aldershot
How much is a used Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 worth?
Used Louis Vuitton Keepall 55: sellers typically ask £553.12 today. Half of them ask between £471.52 and £613.60, delivery included, across 16 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers18
Cheapest first. Typical price £553, shipping included.
- £400.12£153 under typicalshipping £6.84Monogram Canvas Vintage Travel Bag R14
- £406.24£147 under typicalshipping £6.84Monogram Canvas Travel Bag Vintage R17
- £406.24£147 under typicalshipping £6.84Monogram Canvas Bag With Shoulder Strap Vintage R13
- £471.52£82 under typicalshipping £6.84Monogram Canvas Vintage Travel Holdall Luggage Bag R10
- £475.84£77 under typicalshipping £6.84Black Epi Leather Vintage Travel Bag 881
- £491.92£61 under typicalshipping £6.84Monogram Canvas Vintage Travel Bag Z R9
- £542.92£10 under typicalshipping £6.84Bandouliere Monogram Vintage Travel Bag Strap Z9 41
- £553.12at the typical priceshipping £6.84Monogram Canvas Vintage Travel Holdall Bag Authentic R8
- £553.12at the typical priceshipping £6.84Monogram Canvas Vintage Travel Duffle Bag A7 4
- £573.52£20 over typicalshipping £6.84Monogram Bandouliere Vintage Travel Bag A1 3
- £604.12£51 over typicalshipping £6.84Black Epi Leather Vintage Travel Weekend Bag Z9 40
- £613.60£60 over typicalfree shippingVintage Holdall
- £1,049.65£497 over typicalshipping £22.95Monogram Boston Bag M41424 Vintage Authentic
- £1,290.95£738 over typicalshipping £15.95Damier Graphite Canvas RRP 2090
- £1,485.70£933 over typicalfree shippingAuthentic
- £3,346.70£2,794 over typicalshipping £25.00Chapman Brothers Savane Lion Bandouliere FW17
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.





























