- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- mooselect · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 61)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted 15 days ago
Used Longchamp Le Pliage Neo
«Longchamp Le Pliage Néo Small Camera Bag Navy Nylon Crossbody»
What you pay in total
£53.37
£23 below the typical price of £77 (−30%)
The typical price comes from just 12 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 12:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- mooselect · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 61)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- London
How much is a used Longchamp Le Pliage Neo worth?
Used Longchamp Le Pliage Neo: sellers typically ask £76.66 today. Half of them ask between £44.00 and £87.28, delivery included, across 12 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers12
Cheapest first. Typical price £77, shipping included.
- £53.37£23 under typicalshipping £3.38Small Camera Bag Navy Nylon Crossbody
- £55.64£21 under typicalshipping £2.94Vibrant Orange Small Nylon Tote Bag short handle
- £76.44at the typical priceshipping £2.94Medium Blue
- £76.88at the typical priceshipping £3.38Large Black Nylon Tote Leather Handles Zip Charm
- £81.64£5 over typicalshipping £2.94Authentic Medium Handbag navvy
- £87.28£11 over typicalshipping £3.38Large Olive
- £98.19£22 over typicalshipping £3.89Large Tote Bag Black Nylon Leather Trim Shoulderbag
- £108.59£32 over typicalshipping £3.89Monogram Nylon Adjustable Belt Bag
- £137.08£60 over typicalshipping £7.08M Navy Tote Bag With Detachable Strap
Check before buying3
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.























