- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- iz-2836 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Thornton Heath
private sellerlisted 4 days ago
Used Longchamp Le Pliage
«Longchamp le Pliage Small Crossbody Bag with Strap In Black»
What you pay in total
£40.04
£26 below the typical price of £66 (−39%)
234 offers, half between £50 and £98. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 12:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- iz-2836 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 8)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 25 October 2026
- Item location
- Thornton Heath
How much is a used Longchamp Le Pliage worth?
Used Longchamp Le Pliage: sellers typically ask £66.04 today. Half of them ask between £50.44 and £97.68, delivery included, across 234 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers240
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 240. Typical price £66, shipping included.
- £40.04£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Small Crossbody Bag with Strap In Black
- £40.04£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Large Tote Bag
- £40.04£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Foldable Beige Nylon Tote Brown Leather Trim Snap
- £40.04£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Purple Hobo Nylon Shoulder Bag with Brown Adjustable Strap
- £40.04£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Nylon Tote Navy Brown Leather Handles Gold Hardware
- £40.04£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Black Nylon Tote Bag With Brown Leather Trim Gold Hardware
- £40.04£26 under typicalshipping £2.94Original Medium Backpack Orange
- £40.47£26 under typicalshipping £3.38Medium Violet Purple Shoulder Tote Bag Interior Marks
- £40.56£25 under typicalshipping £2.94Title medium tote bag greige taupe brown handles authentic
- £41.08£25 under typicalshipping £2.94Large Black Tote Bag
- £42.25£24 under typicalshipping £5.15Large Tote Bag Dark Brown Mocha Nylon Leather Shoulder Bag
- £43.11£23 under typicalshipping £2.94Large Black Tote Bag
- £43.75£22 under typicalshipping £3.75Original Black Tote Bag Large
- £44.20£22 under typicalshipping £2.94Medium Modele Travel Tote Bag Purple
- £44.20£22 under typicalshipping £2.94Green Large Graphite Grey Nylon Leather Tote Shoulder Bag
- £44.64£21 under typicalshipping £3.38Satchel/messenger bag green
- £44.99£21 under typicalfree shippingLarge Pink Tea Tote Bag NEVER USED
- £45.24£21 under typicalshipping £2.94Original Classic Tote Handbag in Sand
- £45.24£21 under typicalshipping £2.94Tote Shoulder Bag Large Black Noir L1899089001
- £45.24£21 under typicalshipping £2.94small Black Nylon Tote Zip Snap Detachable Strap
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































