- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- joaoak_28 · private seller98.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 301)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 11 October 2026
- Item location
- Harlow
private sellerlisted 18 days ago
Used Longchamp Le Pliage
«Longchamp Le Pliage Large tote - Antique Pink & Mint Green 70th Year Edition»
What you pay in total
£47.32
£23 below the typical price of £71 (−33%)
36 offers, half between £49 and £129. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 98.4% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 12:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- joaoak_28 · private seller98.4% positive (eBay feedback score: 301)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 11 October 2026
- Item location
- Harlow
How much is a used Longchamp Le Pliage worth?
Used Longchamp Le Pliage: sellers typically ask £70.62 today. Half of them ask between £48.99 and £129.42, delivery included, across 36 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers40
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 40. Typical price £71, shipping included.
- £47.32£23 under typicalshipping £2.94Large tote Antique Pink Mint Green 70th Year Edition
- £47.94£23 under typicalshipping £2.94Large Black Nylon Tote Brown Leather Handles Pouch Medium
- £48.99£22 under typicalfree shippingNavy Shoulder Bag Size Large
- £50.59£20 under typicalshipping £3.10Shoulder Bag bundle 2x Medium Tote powder Blue cream Beige
- £51.65£19 under typicalfree shippingDusty Blue Shoulder Bag Size Large
- £55.63£15 under typicalshipping £2.94Medium Burgundy Nylon/Leather Top Handle Snap Strap
- £55.64£15 under typicalshipping £2.94Club XL weekender travel bag forget-me-not blue Used
- £55.64£15 under typicalshipping £2.94Mini Crossbody Beige Nylon/Leather Brown Detachable Strap
- £57.72£13 under typicalshipping £2.94Large Navy Blue Nylon Tote Bag with Brown Leather Handles
- £57.72£13 under typicalshipping £2.94Navy Blue Nylon Handbag Shoulder Bag (Large)
- £65.43£5 under typicalshipping £3.38Original L Long Handle Shoulder Bag Black Pre-owned
- £67.94£3 under typicalshipping £2.94Miaou Tote Bag Navy Cat Face Medium
- £73.29£3 over typicalshipping £3.39Authentic Filet Mesh Bag Ecru Immaculate
- £76.44£6 over typicalshipping £2.94Tote Bag Black Size M
- £78.65£8 over typicalshipping £5.15Cuir Antique Pink Leather Backpack Adjustable Strap
- £79.94£9 over typicalshipping £2.94Backpack in Limited Edition Watercolour Bubbles Print
- £87.01£16 over typicalshipping £3.11mini crossbody bag
- £87.28£17 over typicalshipping £3.38Large Tote Bag Limited Edition
- £92.48£22 over typicalshipping £3.38Cuir small leather rucksack handbag
- £113.69£43 over typicalshipping £8.99Cuir Small Leather Handbag Cherry Red 1512737045 Inc Strap
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































