- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- jjclearance · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 39,838)
- Delivery
- £3.99arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 2 June 2026
- Item location
- Caerphilly
businesslisted on 2 June 2026
Used Levi's Trucker Type 3
«Levis Mens Jacket Small Blue Denim Sherpa Fleece Lined Type 3 Trucker Biker»
What you pay in total
£31.15
Was £33.95
£12 below the typical price of £43 (−28%)
22 offers, half between £39 and £50. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.99
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 19:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- jjclearance · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 39,838)
- Delivery
- £3.99arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 2 June 2026
- Item location
- Caerphilly
How much is a used Levi's Trucker Type 3 worth?
Used Levi's Trucker Type 3: sellers typically ask £42.89 today. Half of them ask between £38.71 and £49.94, delivery included, across 22 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers23
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 23. Typical price £43, shipping included.
- £31.15£12 under typicalshipping £3.99Mens Jacket Small Blue Denim Sherpa Fleece Lined Biker
- £31.84£11 under typicalshipping £5.15Vintage Jacket Mens XL Denim Jean Made in USA 70506-0214
- £32.98£10 under typicalshipping £2.99Vintage Denim Jacket Mens Size 36 Blue Made in France
- £35.00£8 under typicalfree shipping1991 Mens III Denim Jacket Made in Canada Regular Large
- £36.31£7 under typicalshipping £3.38Denim Jacket Mens Medium Blue 70500 Vintage Wash
- £38.71£4 under typicalshipping £3.71Premium Jacket Sherpa Denim Blue Wash Borg Mens Medium
- £40.08£3 under typicalshipping £3.71Jacket Denim Sherpa Blue Wash Borg Mens Medium
- £40.09£3 under typicalshipping £3.65Jacket Denim Sherpa Lined Blue Collared Men’s XL
- £40.48£2 under typicalshipping £3.38Vintage Levi 70503 P3 02 Denim Light Wash Denim III Jacket 1994 size XL
- £40.79£2 under typicalfree shippingJacket Mens Large Light Wash Rugged Warm Winter Sherpa III
- £42.12£1 under typicalshipping £2.94Vintage Denim Jacket 1980s Distressed Size Small Made USA
- £43.65£1 over typicalshipping £3.651970's 70505 2 Pocket III Black Dyed Factory Number 527
- £44.95£2 over typicalfree shippingVintage Jacket Mens 42 Large Blue Denim 80s Y2K Made France
- £46.01£3 over typicalshipping £3.71Vintage 70s/80s Denim Jacket Large Approx 44 Chest
- £47.22£4 over typicalshipping £3.71Jacket Beige Cord Fleece Sherpa Lined Biker Mens Large
- £48.98£6 over typicalshipping £3.99Mens Jacket Medium Beige Cord Fleece Sherpa Lined Biker
- £49.94£7 over typicalshipping £3.99Men Jacket Small Black Cord Fleece Sherpa Lined Biker Rider
- £51.99£9 over typicalshipping £2.99Jacket Men’s Medium Black Dark Wash Light Weight Button Up
- £52.94£10 over typicalshipping £2.99Black Jacket Men’s Medium Black Dark Wash Faded Premium
- £62.95£20 over typicalfree shippingPremium Sherpa Denim Fleece Jacket In Vgc Size UK S
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































