- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- suchus · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 46)
- Delivery
- £15.95
- Listed on
- 2 May 2026
- Item location
- Maidstone
private sellerlisted on 2 May 2026
Used Fendi Peekaboo Mini
«FENDI Peekaboo Mini Nappa Leather Bag – Palladium Hardware – Authentic»
What you pay in total
£1,114.05
£228 above the typical price of £886 (+26%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £15.95
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 16:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- suchus · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 46)
- Delivery
- £15.95
- Listed on
- 2 May 2026
- Item location
- Maidstone
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £886, shipping included.
- £1,114.05£228 over typicalshipping £15.95Nappa Leather Bag Palladium Hardware Authentic
- £2,859.64£1,973 over typicalfree shippingOstrich Handbag Grey WOMEN'S
- £3,184.65£2,298 over typicalshipping £15.95Dove Grey Selleria Bag EXCELLENT Condition
Check before buying2
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.
















