- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- kick.bits · private seller98.5% positive (eBay feedback score: 990)
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Listed on
- 14 May 2026
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted on 14 May 2026
Used Dr Martens Sinclair
«Dr Martens Sinclair Black Leather Zip Women’s Boots Size 6 EU 39 US 8»
What you pay in total
£64.72
£41 below the typical price of £106 (−39%)
44 offers, half between £79 and £130. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Seller
- private seller · 98.5% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 0:50; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- kick.bits · private seller98.5% positive (eBay feedback score: 990)
- Delivery
- £3.71
- Listed on
- 14 May 2026
- Item location
- London
How much is a used Dr Martens Sinclair worth?
Used Dr Martens Sinclair: sellers typically ask £105.74 today. Half of them ask between £79.05 and £129.99, delivery included, across 44 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers44
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 44. Typical price £106, shipping included.
- £64.72£41 under typicalshipping £3.71Black Leather Zip Women’s Boots Size 6 EU 39 US 8
- £66.47£39 under typicalshipping £3.38Women Black Milled Nappa Leather Platform Boots UK 5 135
- £66.81£39 under typicalshipping £3.71Stud Black Leather Platform Ankle Boots UK 4 EU 37
- £67.16£39 under typicalshipping £4.06boots uk 6
- £73.51£32 under typicalshipping £5.21Women’s Black Leather Platform Lace-Up Zip Ankle Boots
- £79.05£27 under typicalshipping £4.06Wanderlust Floral Mash Up Leather Chunky Platform Boots Uk 4
- £82.08£24 under typicalshipping £3.38Women's Ambassador Leather Platform Boots UK 5
- £84.99£21 under typicalfree shippingBoots UK 5 Women's Black Leather Platform Zips Yellow Stitch
- £89.89£16 under typicalshipping £5.99Quad Platform Croc Embossed Boots UK 5 EU 38 Excellent
- £89.99£16 under typicalfree shippingSoft Leather Doc Chunky Ankle Boots Size UK 6 EU 39
- £93.37£12 under typicalshipping £4.27White quad platform boots with zips laces docs dms Uk 7
- £93.45£12 under typicalshipping £4.45LO lazy oaf happy sad chunky quad platform boots uk 4 1822
- £93.90£12 under typicalshipping £3.95Womens White Leather Platform Combat Boots VGC UK 6
- £93.98£12 under typicalshipping £3.99Boots Aunt Sally Leather Black Combat Platform Chunky UK 5
- £99.95£6 under typicalshipping £4.95floral platform leather ankle boots with zips size 6
- £100.29£5 under typicalshipping £5.99floral mash up quad platform boots UK 5 EU 38 US 7 (924)
- £102.88£3 under typicalshipping £3.38high max platform boots size 6 soft leather genuine
- £108.59£3 over typicalshipping £3.89Stud Black Milled Nappa Leather Platform Boots UK 5
- £109.99£4 over typicalfree shippingWild Black Croc Embossed Platform Leather Quad Boots Uk 5
- £110.00£4 over typicalfree shippingWild Black Croc Embossed Platform Leather Quad Boots Uk 5
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































