- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- quck456 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 730)
- Delivery
- £5.99
- Listed on
- 24 May 2025
- Item location
- London
private sellerlisted on 24 May 2025
Used Dr. Martens Jadon Max
«DR MARTENS Jadon max size 4 platform boots black»
What you pay in total
£104.99
£44 below the typical price of £149 (−30%)
32 offers, half between £129 and £168. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £5.99
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 14:51; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- quck456 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 730)
- Delivery
- £5.99
- Listed on
- 24 May 2025
- Item location
- London
How much is a used Dr. Martens Jadon Max worth?
Used Dr. Martens Jadon Max: sellers typically ask £148.89 today. Half of them ask between £128.60 and £168.05, delivery included, across 32 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers32
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 32. Typical price £149, shipping included.
- £104.99£44 under typicalshipping £5.99size 4 platform boots black
- £107.14£42 under typicalshipping £7.64Black Buttero Leather Platform Boots Size 6
- £107.14£42 under typicalshipping £7.64Black Velvet size UK3
- £113.90£35 under typicalshipping £4.90VEGAN chunky quad platform boots uk4 (1674) GOTH CYBERPUNK
- £127.94£21 under typicalshipping £7.95chunky leather platform boots uk 5 eu 38 us 7 (d15336)
- £128.60£20 under typicalshipping £9.60chunky quad platform boots UK 6 EU 39 US 8 (531)
- £133.70£15 under typicalshipping £4.70VEGAN chunky quad platform boots uk 4 (1674)
- £138.60£10 under typicalshipping £9.60double sole quad platform boots UK 5 EU 38 US 7
- £139.59£9 under typicalshipping £9.60chunky leather platform boots uk 4 eu 37 us 6 (d1943)
- £139.59£9 under typicalshipping £9.60chunky leather platform boots uk 3 eu 36 us 5 (d1740)
- £139.59£9 under typicalshipping £9.60chunky leather platform boots uk 6 eu 39 us 8 (d1410)
- £142.66£6 under typicalshipping £6.76AirWair Boots Black UK Size 6
- £146.00£3 under typicalshipping £4.90Womens 8 Eye Platform Ankle Boots In Black Size UK 3 8
- £148.18£1 under typicalshipping £8.19chunky leather platform boots uk 4 eu 37 us 6 (d810)
- £149.59£1 over typicalshipping £9.60chunky quad leather platform boots oxblood uk 4 (d2291)
- £151.20£2 over typicalshipping £4.90Marten Platform Leather Black Size 6 EU 39
- £159.59£11 over typicalshipping £9.60chunky leather platform boots uk 4 eu 37 us 6 (d950)
- £161.60£13 over typicalshipping £4.90Size 4
- £163.46£15 over typicalshipping £6.76Dark Burgundy Women's Platform Boots Size 6 Doc
- £167.70£19 over typicalshipping £5.80Limited Edition floral boots
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































