- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- murgatroyds_collectables · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 158)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 2 September 2026
- Item location
- Morecambe
private sellerlisted on 2 September 2026
Used Dr. Martens 1461 Bex
«Dr Martens 1461 Bex Black Leather 3 Eye Shoes UK 4 EU 37 Chunky Sole»
What you pay in total
£54.57
£33 below the typical price of £88 (−38%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 16:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- murgatroyds_collectables · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 158)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 2 September 2026
- Item location
- Morecambe
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £88, shipping included.
- £54.57£33 under typicalshipping £3.38Black Leather 3 Eye Shoes UK 4 EU 37 Chunky Sole
- £74.80£13 under typicalshipping £3.38Motherlan in Cherry Red
- £87.79at the typical priceshipping £3.89Black Smooth Leather Lace-Up Oxford Shoes UK 4 EU 37
- £103.39£16 over typicalshipping £3.89Square Toe Black Leather Lace-Up Oxford Shoes UK 4 EU 37
- £140.58£53 over typicalshipping £6.76Made In England Toe Cap Shoes RRP 189
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.
















