- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- messina-hembry · business99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 428,755)
- Delivery
- £2.50arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 27 August 2026
- Item location
- Ipswich
businesslisted on 27 August 2026
Used Columbia Bugaboo
«Columbia Mens Bugaboo Rain Jacket UK 40 Large Blue Colourblock YH10»
What you pay in total
£21.95
List price £29.95
£13 below the typical price of £35 (−37%)
The typical price comes from just 14 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £2.50
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 99.8% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- messina-hembry · business99.8% positive (eBay feedback score: 428,755)
- Delivery
- £2.50arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 27 August 2026
- Item location
- Ipswich
How much is a used Columbia Bugaboo worth?
Used Columbia Bugaboo: sellers typically ask £35.28 today. Half of them ask between £28.99 and £49.48, delivery included, across 14 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers14
Cheapest first. Typical price £35, shipping included.
- £21.95£13 under typicalshipping £2.50Mens Rain Jacket UK 40 Large Blue Colourblock YH10
- £27.99£7 under typicalfree shippingVertex Jacket Mens 2XT Tall Red Hooded Ski Snowboard
- £28.99£6 under typicalshipping £3.99Sportswear Men's XL Interchange Jacket Zip Hiking Vintage Korea
- £30.05£5 under typicalshipping £3.05VTG Ski Shell Jacket Pink Nylon 90s Women’s Size XL
- £32.44£3 under typicalshipping £3.71Mens Medium Vintage Purple Lined 90s Y2K Ski Jacket Coat
- £32.75£3 under typicalshipping £2.94Vintage Vertex 3-in-1 Ski Jacket Men's XL Cream Red Coat
- £35.28at the typical priceshipping £3.38vintage teal and purple 90s windbreaker jacket
- £41.64£6 over typicalshipping £3.65Grey Jacket Men's Size L
- £47.45£12 over typicalshipping £5.15Vintage 90s Colour Block Full Zip Winter Jacket Size XL
- £48.49£13 over typicalshipping £3.50Mens L Red Grey Omni-Tech 3 in 1 Interchange Ski Jacket
- £49.48£14 over typicalshipping £7.19Woman's Vintage 3 in 1 Skiing Fleece Navy Purple Blue Jacket M
- £59.24£24 over typicalshipping £3.25Vintage Interchange Ski Jacket Size L 3-in-1 90s Outdoor
- £65.52£30 over typicalshipping £2.94vintage Vertex Core 3 in 1 Interchange jacket size XL
- £83.24£48 over typicalshipping £3.25Vintage Interchange 3-in-1 Ski Jacket Men's XL Red Black Grey
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.

























