- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- robertss13 · private seller97.6% positive (eBay feedback score: 114)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
- Item location
- Wolverhampton
private sellerlisted yesterday
Used Coach Tabby 26
«Coach Pillow Tabby 26 Coral Leather Handbag»
What you pay in total
£188.50
£57 below the typical price of £246 (−23%)
The typical price comes from just 13 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.80
- Seller
- private seller · 97.6% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 0:51; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Good”
- Seller
- robertss13 · private seller97.6% positive (eBay feedback score: 114)
- Delivery
- £5.80
- Listed on
- 28 October 2026
- Item location
- Wolverhampton
How much is a used Coach Tabby 26 worth?
Used Coach Tabby 26: sellers typically ask £245.70 today. Half of them ask between £188.50 and £294.00, delivery included, across 13 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 29 October 2026.
All the offers15
Cheapest first. Typical price £246, shipping included.
- £188.50£57 under typicalshipping £5.80Pillow Coral Leather Handbag
- £231.30£14 under typicalshipping £7.00Authentic Bag In black
- £245.70at the typical priceshipping £5.80
- £245.70at the typical priceshipping £5.80Leather Small Shoulder Bag Women Beige Women Autumn
- £256.10£10 over typicalshipping £5.80Chain Shoulder Black Bag Quilting CCW83 Soft Goat Slouchy Leather
- £266.50£21 over typicalshipping £5.80Bag in Honey Brown Quilted Soft Nappa Leather with Brass Hardware
- £294.00£48 over typicalfree shippingNew With Tag Pillow Beige Leather Crossbody Handbag
- £314.20£69 over typicalshipping £6.70bag teri mini shoulder bag
- £338.90£93 over typicalshipping £5.80Colourblock Leather Gold Hardware 2 Straps Shoulder Crossbody
- £516.70£271 over typicalfree shippingShoulder Bag With Quilting
Check before buying3
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
- £117.08£129 under typicalshipping £7.08Authentic Pillow cream Leather Shoulder Bag ex cond REDUCED
- £117.08£129 under typicalshipping £7.08Authentic Pillow Grey Leather Shoulder Bag exc cond REDUCED
- £145.02£101 under typicalshipping £3.92Genuine Leather Shoulder Bag
Outside the comparison2
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


























