- Condition
- Acceptable conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Fair”
- Seller
- threadsuncoveredltd · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 55)
- Delivery
- £5.00arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 25 September 2026
businesslisted on 25 September 2026
Used Canada Goose Expedition
«Mens Canada Goose Expedition Utility Parka Jacket M»
What you pay in total
£213.99
£66 below the typical price of £280 (−24%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.00
- Arrives
- 30 – 31 Oct
- Seller
- business · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 8:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Acceptable conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Fair”
- Seller
- threadsuncoveredltd · business100% positive (eBay feedback score: 55)
- Delivery
- £5.00arrives between 30 October and 31 October
- Listed on
- 25 September 2026
All the offers85
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 85. Typical price £280, shipping included.
- £213.99£66 under typicalshipping £5.00Mens Utility Parka Jacket M
- £279.99at the typical priceshipping £5.00Mens Utility Brown Parka Jacket M
- £287.36£7 over typicalshipping £12.36Parka Red Style 4565MR Men's Size XSP Authentic
- £609.99£330 over typicalshipping £5.00Authentic Utility Brown Parka Jacket Size Medium
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Outside the comparison80
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
- £161.60£118 under typicalshipping £4.90Arctic Program Men's Camo Hooded Down Parka XL
- £171.90£108 under typicalshipping £10.00Vintage Down Hooded Parka Fur Trim Brown Men’s S
- £177.10£103 under typicalshipping £10.00Parka Red Mens Size large
- £184.50£95 under typicalshipping £7.00Arctic Program Men's Brown Hooded Down Parka Xl
- £189.20£91 under typicalshipping £6.50Black Parka XS Heritage Fur Hood Winter Jacket
- £194.90£85 under typicalshipping £7.00Parka Grey Down Hooded Fur Trim Coat Men's xs
- £194.90£85 under typicalshipping £7.00Arctic Program Men’s Blue Down Parka Coat Fur Hood Zip
- £203.10£77 under typicalshipping £10.00Parka Jacket
- £213.50£66 under typicalshipping £10.00Men's Black Down Parka Fur-Trim Hood Size M 36in
- £214.36£66 under typicalshipping £6.70Vintage Parka Mens Size M/lL Oversized Super Cool Piece
- £215.70£64 under typicalshipping £7.00Fusion Hooded Parka Cream Size XS
- £218.16£62 under typicalshipping £10.50Parka Black Men’s Size Small (S/P) Rare
- £218.69£61 under typicalshipping £10.00Parka Black Down Jacket Men’s XS Arctic Program Hooded
- £218.70£61 under typicalshipping £10.00Parka Military Green Genuine Size small
- £246.90£33 under typicalshipping £7.00Parka XS Oversized Men's
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
The term “Etsy” is a trademark of Etsy, Inc. This application uses the Etsy API but is not endorsed or certified by Etsy, Inc.































