- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- hjrpy-51 · private seller98.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 362)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 25 July 2026
- Item location
- Skegness
private sellerlisted on 25 July 2026
Used adidas Handball Spezial
«Adidas handball Spezial Size UK 3.5»
What you pay in total
£34.84
£21 below the typical price of £56 (−38%)
33 offers, half between £40 and £58. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Seller
- private seller · 98.7% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 11:20; it may have changed since.
What the seller says
Great condition size 3.5 No original box
As written on eBay
- Condition
- Very good conditionon the site: “Pre-owned - Excellent”
- Seller
- hjrpy-51 · private seller98.7% positive (eBay feedback score: 362)
- Delivery
- £2.94
- Listed on
- 25 July 2026
- Item location
- Skegness
How much is a used adidas Handball Spezial worth?
Used adidas Handball Spezial: sellers typically ask £55.64 today. Half of them ask between £40.04 and £57.72, delivery included, across 33 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers34
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 34. Typical price £56, shipping included.
- £34.84£21 under typicalshipping £2.94Size UK 3.5
- £36.91£19 under typicalshipping £2.94Black Suede Trainers (SHW675001) Size UK 8 EUR 42
- £39.37£16 under typicalshipping £4.87Pink Suede Trainers Neon Yellow Size UK 6 Cloud Foam
- £40.04£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Size UK 6
- £40.04£16 under typicalshipping £2.94Size UK 4.5
- £43.16£12 under typicalshipping £2.94Size UK 6 boxed
- £43.16£12 under typicalshipping £2.94Size UK 8.5
- £50.88£5 under typicalshipping £3.38Trainers Pink And White Size UK 5.5 Pristine condition
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women shoes UK6
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women shoes UK5
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women shoes UK5.5
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women shoes UK7.5
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women's Shoes Size UK5.5
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women's Shoes Size UK7
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women shoes UK7
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women's Shoes Size UK7.5
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women shoes UK6.5
- £55.64at the typical priceshipping £2.94Women's Shoes Size UK6.5
- £57.72£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Women shoes UK6.5
- £57.72£2 over typicalshipping £2.94Women shoes UK 5.5
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































