- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- garom72 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,894)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- Southport
private sellerlisted 15 days ago
Used LEGO Technic 9394 Jet Plane
«Boxed LEGO Technic 9394 Complete Jet Plane 100% Complete plus all 3 Instructions»
What you pay in total
£29.99
£13 below the typical price of £43 (−30%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- included
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 0:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- garom72 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 1,894)
- Delivery
- Free
- Listed on
- 14 October 2026
- Item location
- Southport
All the offers7
Cheapest first. Typical price £43, shipping included.
- £29.99£13 under typicalfree shippingBoxed Complete 100 Complete plus all 3 Instructions
- £40.04£3 under typicalshipping £2.94Building Kit Retired with Instructions
- £45.68£3 over typicalshipping £3.38Complete (NO BOX)
- £57.85£15 over typicalshipping £5.15Complete Building Kit With Box All 3 Instructions
- £76.88£34 over typicalshipping £3.38
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















