- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- 2127smith · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 4,277)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 18 October 2026
- Item location
- Poole
private sellerlisted 10 days ago
Used LEGO Technic 42111 Dom's Dodge Charger
«LEGO Technic 42111 Dom's Dodge Charger Fast & Furious 1077pcs No Box or manual»
What you pay in total
£35.27
£23 below the typical price of £58 (−40%)
23 offers, half between £45 and £67. Tap a columnPoint at a column to see the cheapest at that price.
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 13:39; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- 2127smith · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 4,277)
- Delivery
- £3.38
- Listed on
- 18 October 2026
- Item location
- Poole
How much is a used LEGO Technic 42111 Dom's Dodge Charger worth?
Used LEGO Technic 42111 Dom's Dodge Charger: sellers typically ask £57.91 today. Half of them ask between £45.43 and £67.27, delivery included, across 23 offers in the same condition. Below that you pay less than most; far below it, the listing deserves a careful read. Prices read on 28 October 2026.
All the offers25
Cheapest first: 1–20 of 25. Typical price £58, shipping included.
- £35.27£23 under typicalshipping £3.38Fast Furious 1077pcs No Box or manual
- £35.61£22 under typicalshipping £3.71Fast Furious No Box Or Instructions
- £37.11£21 under typicalshipping £5.21Fast Furious 1077pcs No Box
- £40.48£17 under typicalshipping £3.38Building Set
- £40.64£17 under typicalshipping £3.65Fast Furious No Box Or Instructions
- £45.43£12 under typicalshipping £5.21Opened Used
- £50.88£7 under typicalshipping £3.38Fast Furious 1077pcs 10 Box
- £50.88£7 under typicalshipping £3.38Fast and Furious
- £52.64£5 under typicalshipping £5.15Fast Furious Retired Set VGC
- £55.99£2 under typicalshipping £5.99Boxed Used
- £57.80at the typical pricefree shippingSet complete with Instructions
- £57.91at the typical priceshipping £5.21
- £61.61£4 over typicalshipping £3.71Fast Furious 1077pcs With Box
- £63.64£6 over typicalshipping £3.65Fast Furious Retired Set VGC
- £66.47£9 over typicalshipping £3.38Fast Furious Retired Set VGC
- £66.81£9 over typicalshipping £3.71Fast Furious Retired Display Car Set
- £66.81£9 over typicalshipping £3.71
- £67.27£9 over typicalshipping £5.21Set 1077 Pieces Fast Furious
- £82.08£24 over typicalshipping £3.38Fast Furious Pull-Back 18 1077
- £95.61£38 over typicalshipping £5.99MPN 1077 Pieces 10
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.































