- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- itsaboything · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 9,546)
- Delivery
- £8.36
- Listed on
- 22 September 2026
- Item location
- Attleborough
private sellerlisted on 22 September 2026
Used LEGO Technic 8458 Silver Champion
«Lego Technic Silver Champion Racer (8458)»
What you pay in total
£158.35
£98 below the typical price of £256 (−38%)
The typical price comes from just 6 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £8.36
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 17:05; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- itsaboything · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 9,546)
- Delivery
- £8.36
- Listed on
- 22 September 2026
- Item location
- Attleborough
All the offers7
Cheapest first. Typical price £256, shipping included.
- £158.35£98 under typicalshipping £8.36Racer
- £189.86£66 under typicalshipping £12.36Used Complete With Box Instructions
- £218.70£38 under typicalshipping £10.00USED F1 Car year 2000
- £293.85£38 over typicalshipping £12.36Racer Boxed Complete
- £343.58£87 over typicalshipping £10.48
- £376.06£120 over typicalshipping £12.36Boxed Set w Instructions
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















