- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- 3603davids · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,457)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 18 September 2026
- Item location
- Weymouth
private sellerlisted on 18 September 2026
Used LEGO Technic 8110 Mercedes-Benz Unimog U400
«LEGO Technic 8110 Mercedes Benz Unimog»
What you pay in total
£116.66
£29 below the typical price of £146 (−20%)
The typical price comes from just 4 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £6.76
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 14:51; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- 3603davids · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 2,457)
- Delivery
- £6.76
- Listed on
- 18 September 2026
- Item location
- Weymouth
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £146, shipping included.
- £116.66£29 under typicalshipping £6.76Mercedes Benz
- £142.94£3 under typicalshipping £3.92U 400 Set 2048pcs 2011 Age 11-16
- £149.03£3 over typicalshipping £7.93U 400 Set 2048pcs 2011 Age 11-16
- £266.50£121 over typicalshipping £5.80
Outside the comparison1
We leave these out of the count: the shipping is not stated, the condition is a different one, the seller states a defect, or the price is in another currency.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















