- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- darbz-dealz · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 519)
- Delivery
- £4.06
- Listed on
- 5 February 2026
- Item location
- Benfleet
private sellerlisted on 5 February 2026
Used LEGO Technic 8064 Motorized Universal Building Set
«LEGO Technic 8064 vintage Universal Motor Set Box & Instructions 100% Complete»
What you pay in total
£30.76
£12 below the typical price of £43 (−28%)
The typical price comes from just 7 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £4.06
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 29 October at 1:35; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- darbz-dealz · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 519)
- Delivery
- £4.06
- Listed on
- 5 February 2026
- Item location
- Benfleet
All the offers7
Cheapest first. Typical price £43, shipping included.
- £30.76£12 under typicalshipping £4.06vintage Motor Box Instructions 100 Complete
- £40.04£3 under typicalshipping £2.94Motor Vintage number (1990)
- £42.49£1 under typicalshipping £3.50Vintage Motor 9V COMPLETE Manual No Box
- £43.05at the typical priceshipping £3.388840 8842 8412 8824 Sets Parts Spares With Instructions
- £43.37at the typical priceshipping £3.389V Complete w Box Instructions
- £54.98£12 over typicalshipping £4.99complete boxed
- £60.55£18 over typicalshipping £6.56Motor 8050 8810
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.


















