- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- nic_2025 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 84)
- Delivery
- £5.21
- Listed on
- 27 September 2026
- Item location
- Huddersfield
private sellerlisted on 27 September 2026
Used LEGO Technic 42160 Audi RS Q e-tron
«LEGO 42160 Technic Audi RS Q E-Tron Building Kit»
What you pay in total
£71.43
£34 below the typical price of £105 (−32%)
The typical price comes from just 5 offers: take it with a pinch of salt.
How we work it out- Delivery
- £5.21
- Seller
- private seller · 100% positive
Offer read on 28 October at 22:20; it may have changed since.
- Condition
- Used
- Seller
- nic_2025 · private seller100% positive (eBay feedback score: 84)
- Delivery
- £5.21
- Listed on
- 27 September 2026
- Item location
- Huddersfield
All the offers5
Cheapest first. Typical price £105, shipping included.
- £71.43£34 under typicalshipping £5.21Building Kit
- £105.49at the typical priceshipping £5.99Works through the app
- £110.68£5 over typicalshipping £5.99100 Complete box instructions
- £110.69£5 over typicalshipping £5.99Remote Control Car
Check before buying1
They cost far less than all the others: read the listing carefully before you buy.
Buy through some of these links and we get a commission. It costs you nothing extra.
















